Ultime partite giocate

    All Star Roma
    06/12/2021 22:301-0
    La Pisana Ca8
    Organic Lab
    06/12/2021 22:304-2
    Capitolini La Noce di Creta
    Monteverde C8
    06/12/2021 22:301-2
    West Ham Roma C8
    Zelka C8
    06/12/2021 22:002-2
    Che Posta
    Bayern Monaco
    06/12/2021 22:000-1
    Tigres
    Atletico Winspeare C8
    06/12/2021 21:303-2
    Lazio C8
    Doria 10 esport
    06/12/2021 21:004-2
    Totti Sporting Club Ca8
    NM Appalti
    06/12/2021 21:004-7
    00146
    Magliana United
    06/12/2021 21:003-4
    SS Folgore
    Casaletto 2006
    03/12/2021 22:301-0
    Stella Polare
    Meg Impianti
    03/12/2021 22:002-5
    Acilia Bulls
    Figli della Maga
    03/12/2021 21:304-1
    Liverpolli
    Finnegans
    03/12/2021 21:300-4
    ALBA ROMA
    A.S.D. Homeplace
    03/12/2021 21:303-4
    MDS Calcio Roma
    Orange Gladiators
    03/12/2021 21:300-5
    WOLVES FC
    Manzo Team
    03/12/2021 21:005-0
    Real Roma Sudde
    PSJ
    03/12/2021 20:303-3
    Nievo al 51
    Real Urbe C8
    03/12/2021 20:303-1
    Torrespaccata C8
    Kosmos
    03/12/2021 20:305-2
    Canadesi Sporting Club
    All Blacks Dragona

    Persa a tavolino per Blacks...

    Blacks B
    BVB Aperiart
    02/12/2021 22:302-1
    Lazio C8
    Zelka C8
    02/12/2021 22:303-2
    Ristorante La Scala
    Roma 7.0 Academy
    02/12/2021 22:306-2
    Gammers
    Arredamenti Lombardo
    02/12/2021 22:003-4
    F.C. Senza Nome
    Accademia SS Lazio C8 Ovest
    02/12/2021 22:003-2
    Denden Bar
    13 Fc
    02/12/2021 22:004-4
    Best Burger
    NM Appalti
    02/12/2021 21:304-3
    Organic Lab
    Padova
    02/12/2021 21:302-3
    Antium C8 ASD
    OG Bulls
    02/12/2021 21:301-3
    To Work Sport Asd
    Magnitudo Calcio
    02/12/2021 21:303-5
    Roma Prati
    SS Folgore
    02/12/2021 21:303-5
    Real Bando AB3
    Magnafoco

    Persa a tavolino per Maxim...

    Maxim Polisportiva
    Nuova Casalotti C8
    02/12/2021 21:005-0
    Roma Ca8 Academy Lupi
    USC Olgiata
    02/12/2021 21:005-2
    Star City
    Over the Top
    02/12/2021 20:301-2
    Sporting Roma
    Smilenjoy
    02/12/2021 20:302-5
    Rione XXIII
    Tigres
    02/12/2021 20:301-4
    Abbaneros
    STELLA POLARE U11
    02/12/2021 18:306-2
    TOTTI SOCCER U11 2012
    Magnitudo FCCG
    01/12/2021 22:302-3
    La Fraschetta del pesce express
    Atletico Eur
    01/12/2021 22:301-2
    La Pisana Ca8
    Atletico Lodigiani
    01/12/2021 22:300-3
    Real Sporting Roma
    Caffè Spartaco c8
    01/12/2021 22:302-2
    ASD Magnitudo FCCG
    Monteverde C8
    01/12/2021 22:301-3
    Rione
    The Best Football C8
    01/12/2021 22:002-2
    O Pao Carasao
    Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
    01/12/2021 21:303-0
    Clockwork Orange
    Kromos Design
    01/12/2021 21:302-3
    Dinamo Torrino
    Jhon Cabot Pub
    01/12/2021 21:300-13
    George Best Team
    Swamlab Ca8
    01/12/2021 21:302-3
    Garbatella Ostiense
    Ancos Roma
    01/12/2021 21:301-0
    Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
    BVB Raike
    01/12/2021 21:305-4
    Asd Marvel
    Dark Angels
    01/12/2021 21:301-3
    96 Ore San Rocco
    Atletico Roma Sud
    01/12/2021 21:301-1
    Evr 1942 AS
    Rapid Veio
    01/12/2021 21:004-1
    Isola Farnese La Storta
    DF Exclusive
    01/12/2021 20:305-1
    M.Villalba Ca8
    Atletico Appio C8
    01/12/2021 20:304-0
    Studio Pietroforte CDR C8
    CMS Controsoffitti

    Persa a tavolino per Cms...

    Roma Ca8 Academy ORO
    Hammers
    01/12/2021 20:300-1
    Shangai
    Ponte Milvio
    01/12/2021 20:005-1
    Rome Cavaliers
    STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 7.0 U13
    01/12/2021 18:159-0
    STELLA POLARE U13
    ROMA 7.0 ACADEMY U11
    01/12/2021 17:152-2
    MARCONI FUTSAL U11
    Atletico Appio C8 Academy
    30/11/2021 22:305-3
    Acea Energia CdR C8
    Borgata Tor Sapienza
    30/11/2021 22:302-3
    Roma Ca8 Academy Porpora
    Galacticos
    30/11/2021 22:304-3
    Dopolavoro Atac Cotral
    San Paolo C8
    30/11/2021 22:302-0
    00146
    Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
    30/11/2021 22:302-1
    West Ham Roma C8
    Nice Pizza
    30/11/2021 22:302-4
    Selecao
    Venezia Calcio
    30/11/2021 22:003-1
    Castello Ostia Antica
    Frankie Bar
    30/11/2021 22:001-1
    Lauri Soccer
    Team McFit
    30/11/2021 22:001-3
    Bayern Monaco
    FC Salzborg
    30/11/2021 21:305-6
    Gran Colombia Siempre Amigos
    Independiente Black
    30/11/2021 21:302-2
    3P Roma Est
    Ragnatela De Santis
    30/11/2021 21:301-1
    Capitolini La Noce di Creta
    Che Posta
    30/11/2021 21:304-3
    Panthers Calcio a 8
    Pratica di Mare
    30/11/2021 21:303-1
    Futuroma
    FC Walani
    30/11/2021 21:302-2
    ZENA ASD MONTECELIO
    Info Team
    30/11/2021 21:002-5
    Dragoncello FC
    Fortitudo Roma XV
    30/11/2021 21:000-12
    Don Flamingo FC
    Olympique Togliatti
    30/11/2021 20:302-3
    Pro Calcio Italia
    L'Europea
    30/11/2021 20:300-6
    FC Torrenova
    Polisportiva Alitalia Club
    30/11/2021 20:300-2
    Santa Caterina
    Enea Pomezia Asd
    30/11/2021 20:300-3
    Indomita Pomezia C8
    Marconi Calcio a 8
    30/11/2021 20:151-1
    Hapoel Roma Academy
    Civitas Ostia Antica
    30/11/2021 20:001-7
    Orfeo
    TOTTI SOCCER U11 2011
    30/11/2021 18:001-4
    ROMA TEAM QUEENS
    San Paolo C8
    29/11/2021 22:301-0
    Doria 10 esport
    All Star Roma
    29/11/2021 22:306-1
    Casalotti C8
    Boca Junior
    29/11/2021 22:302-5
    ASD Oliveto Sabino
    Atletico Eur
    29/11/2021 22:300-1
    Garbatella Ostiense
    ASD Centro Sud Italia
    29/11/2021 22:305-1
    ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
    Real Granella
    29/11/2021 22:001-1
    Frosinone Ca8
    Pit Dml
    29/11/2021 22:004-1
    Ciumachella F.C.
    Roma 7.0 Academy
    29/11/2021 22:001-1
    Stella Polare
    ASD Bayern Monteporzio
    29/11/2021 21:306-1
    Atletico Asti
    Ardeatino Canapando ASD
    29/11/2021 21:302-2
    Craft For Good Times
    Tigres
    29/11/2021 21:307-5
    SS Folgore
    Roma Ca8
    29/11/2021 21:300-2
    Peperino Calcio
    Atletico Winspeare C8
    29/11/2021 21:300-0
    Hopi fc
    Cus Roma Tor Vergata
    29/11/2021 21:303-6
    AM Football Club
    Totti Sporting Club Ca8
    29/11/2021 21:003-1
    Tiber Team
    DMD WORLD
    29/11/2021 21:000-3
    Magliana United
    Neven Fc
    29/11/2021 21:001-1
    Accademia SS Lazio C8 Centro
    RD Football Club
    29/11/2021 20:307-1
    River Plate 2005
    Laurentino
    29/11/2021 20:307-1
    Catge
    All Blacks
    29/11/2021 20:003-2
    Alba Roma C8 Digitworld 2009
    ROMA C5 A
    27/11/2021 11:002-1
    STELLA POLARE A U9
    ROMA CALCIO A5 B
    27/11/2021 11:002-0
    STELLA POLARE B U9
    TO LIVE B U9
    27/11/2021 11:001-1
    SC MARCONI B U9
    TO LIVE A U9
    27/11/2021 10:000-2
    SC MARCONI A U9
    ROMA 7.0 U9
    27/11/2021 10:002-0
    IST DIVINA PROVVIDENZA U9

      Prossime partite

      STELLA POLARE C8 U15
      07/12/2021 15:30
      ROMA TEAM QUEENS U15
      TOTTI SOCCER U11 2012
      07/12/2021 18:00
      MARCONI FUTSAL U11
      MARCONI FUTSAL U13
      07/12/2021 18:30
      TOTTI SOCCER U13 2009
      Studio Pietroforte CDR C8
      07/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Santa Caterina
      Maxim Polisportiva
      07/12/2021 20:30Totti Sporting Club
      All Blacks Dragona
      OG Bulls
      07/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      Padova
      Atletico Asti
      07/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Pro Calcio Italia
      Roma Ca8 Academy Porpora
      07/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Olympique Togliatti
      Abbaneros
      07/12/2021 20:30Trullo
      Marconi Calcio a 8
      Atletico Boca Junior
      07/12/2021 21:00Isola Farnese
      USC Olgiata
      ASD Bayern Monteporzio
      07/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      ASD Centro Sud Italia
      Rione XXIII
      07/12/2021 21:30Trullo
      DMD WORLD
      Hapoel Roma Academy
      07/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Smilenjoy
      Nievo al 51
      07/12/2021 21:30Polisportiva Ostiense
      Finnegans
      Atletico Lodigiani
      07/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Boca Junior
      ASD Magnitudo FCCG
      07/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Dark Angels
      Acilia Bulls
      07/12/2021 21:30Totti Sporting Club
      Real Roma Sudde
      Futuroma
      07/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      CMS Controsoffitti
      Denden Bar
      07/12/2021 22:00Empire
      Roma Ca8 Academy Lupi
      Isola Farnese La Storta
      07/12/2021 22:00Isola Farnese
      AC River Plate
      Selecao
      07/12/2021 22:00Sport City
      Enea Pomezia Asd
      Venezia Calcio
      07/12/2021 22:00Ostia Antica
      Dragoncello FC
      Real Sporting Roma
      07/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Gran Colombia Siempre Amigos
      M.Villalba Ca8
      07/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      FC Salzborg
      San Paolo C8
      07/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Ristorante La Scala
      Roma Ca8 Academy ORO
      07/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Lauri Soccer
      FC Walani
      07/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Galacticos
      STELLA POLARE U13
      09/12/2021 15:30
      ROMA TEAM QUEENS U13
      STELLA POLARE U11
      09/12/2021 18:30
      ROMA TEAM QUEENS
      MARCONI FUTSAL U15
      09/12/2021 18:30
      ALBA ROMA 1907 U15
      Rome Cavaliers
      09/12/2021 20:00Giovanni Paolo II
      Nuova Casalotti C8
      Antica Roma
      09/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      To Work Sport Asd
      ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
      09/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Atletico Appio C8 Academy
      FC Torrenova
      09/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Magnitudo Calcio
      Clockwork Orange
      09/12/2021 20:30Stella Azzurra
      PSJ
      Magnitudo FCCG
      09/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      San Paolo C8
      Swamlab Ca8
      09/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Frosinone Ca8
      Liverpolli
      09/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Numen Fc
      ZENA ASD MONTECELIO
      09/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      River Plate 2005
      Real Bando AB3
      09/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Team McFit
      MDS Calcio Roma
      09/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Torrespaccata C8
      Alba Roma C8 Digitworld 2009
      09/12/2021 22:00Empire
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Nord
      Castello Ostia Antica
      09/12/2021 22:00Ostia Antica
      Ad Maiora
      Ragnatela De Santis
      09/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Rione
      Pratica di Mare
      09/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Nice Pizza
      Roma Prati
      09/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      RD Football Club
      BVB Aperiart
      09/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Peperino Calcio
      Atletico Eur
      09/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Garbatella Ostiense
      96 Ore San Rocco
      09/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Independiente Black
      STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 7.0 U13
      10/12/2021 17:15
      TOTTI SOCCER U13 2010
      ROMA 7.0 ACADEMY U11
      10/12/2021 18:15
      TOTTI SOCCER U11 2011
      Sporting Roma
      10/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Polisportiva Alitalia Club
      3P Roma Est
      10/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Over the Top
      Figli della Maga
      10/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Sud
      Gammers
      10/12/2021 20:30Polisportiva Ostiense
      Kromos Design
      Roma Ca8 Academy Gladiatori
      10/12/2021 21:00Empire
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Ovest
      Asd Marvel
      10/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Cus Roma Tor Vergata
      Atletico Appio C8
      10/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Caffè Spartaco c8
      Indomita Pomezia C8
      10/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Frankie Bar
      ALBA ROMA
      10/12/2021 21:30Polisportiva Ostiense
      Roma 7.0 Academy
      Dinamo Torrino
      10/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Casaletto 2006
      Stella Polare
      10/12/2021 21:30Trullo
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
      Orfeo
      10/12/2021 22:00Ostia Antica
      Pit Dml
      Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
      10/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Panthers Calcio a 8
      George Best Team
      10/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Kosmos
      Canadesi Sporting Club
      10/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Orange Gladiators
      WOLVES FC
      10/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Real Urbe C8
      Real Roma Sudde
      13/12/2021 20:00Ostia Antica
      Magnafoco
      Casalotti C8
      13/12/2021 21:00Sport City
      Frosinone Ca8
      Arredamenti Lombardo
      13/12/2021 21:00Ostia Antica
      All Blacks Dragona
      Rapid Veio
      13/12/2021 21:00Isola Farnese
      Canarini Roma
      The Best Football C8
      13/12/2021 21:00Club House La Mirage
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Centro
      Tiber Team
      13/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Doria 10 esport
      Atletico Appio C8 Academy
      13/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      ASD Bayern Monteporzio
      Swamlab Ca8
      13/12/2021 22:00Sport City
      Garbatella Ostiense
      Real Granella
      13/12/2021 22:00Empire
      Lazio C8
      Acilia Bulls
      13/12/2021 22:00Ostia Antica
      Blacks B
      Isola Farnese La Storta
      13/12/2021 22:00Isola Farnese
      Mips2010 Informatica
      All Star Roma
      13/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      La Pisana Ca8
      Borgata Tor Sapienza
      13/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
      Info Team
      14/12/2021 20:00Totti Sporting Club
      Orfeo
      Santa Caterina
      14/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Sporting Roma
      ASD Centro Sud Italia
      14/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Atletico Asti
      Laurentino
      14/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      Craft For Good Times
      Real Urbe C8
      14/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Canadesi Sporting Club
      Nievo al 51
      14/12/2021 21:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      ALBA ROMA
      USC Olgiata
      14/12/2021 21:00Isola Farnese
      Don Flamingo FC
      Civitas Ostia Antica
      14/12/2021 21:00Totti Sporting Club
      Divino
      BVB Raike
      14/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Atletico Lodigiani
      NM Appalti
      14/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Ristorante La Scala
      Numen Fc
      14/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      OG Bulls
      13 Fc
      14/12/2021 22:00Isola Farnese
      Fortitudo Roma XV
      Venezia Calcio
      14/12/2021 22:00Totti Sporting Club
      Ciumachella F.C.
      Maxim Polisportiva
      14/12/2021 22:00Ostia Antica
      Meg Impianti
      Marconi Calcio a 8
      14/12/2021 22:00Trullo
      Bayern Monaco
      PSJ
      14/12/2021 22:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      Stella Polare
      Boca Junior
      14/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Real Sporting Roma
      Cus Roma Tor Vergata
      14/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      ASD Oliveto Sabino
      San Paolo C8
      14/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Peperino Calcio
      Figli della Maga
      14/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Padova
      Jhon Cabot Pub
      14/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      MDS Calcio Roma
      Dark Angels
      15/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Atletico Appio C8
      RD Football Club
      15/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      FC Torrenova
      Catge
      15/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      Hammers
      Ad Maiora
      15/12/2021 20:30Totti Sporting Club
      Dragoncello FC
      Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
      15/12/2021 21:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      Dinamo Torrino
      Best Burger
      15/12/2021 21:00Isola Farnese
      O Pao Carasao
      Roma Ca8 Academy ORO
      15/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Indomita Pomezia C8
      Shangai
      15/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Atletico Roma Sud
      SS Folgore
      15/12/2021 21:30Trullo
      Rione XXIII
      Orange Gladiators
      15/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      George Best Team
      Torrespaccata C8
      15/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      WOLVES FC
      Castello Ostia Antica
      15/12/2021 21:30Totti Sporting Club
      Futbol Ostiense
      Independiente Black
      15/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      ASD Magnitudo FCCG
      Over the Top
      15/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      96 Ore San Rocco
      Rione
      15/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Capitolini La Noce di Creta
      Ragnatela De Santis
      15/12/2021 22:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      West Ham Roma C8
      Presi per Caso
      15/12/2021 22:00Isola Farnese
      Neven Fc
      Caffè Spartaco c8
      15/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Studio Pietroforte CDR C8
      San Paolo C8
      15/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Che Posta
      Olympique Togliatti
      15/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Acea Energia CdR C8
      Magnitudo Calcio
      15/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Dopolavoro Atac Cotral
      Evr 1942 AS
      15/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Ardeatino Canapando ASD
      DMD WORLD
      15/12/2021 22:30Trullo
      Hapoel Roma Academy
      Magliana United
      16/12/2021 20:30Stella Azzurra
      Real Bando AB3
      Polisportiva Alitalia Club
      16/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      3P Roma Est
      CMS Controsoffitti
      16/12/2021 20:30Sport City
      Pratica di Mare
      Tigres
      16/12/2021 21:00Trullo
      Team McFit
      Finnegans
      16/12/2021 21:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      Clockwork Orange
      Star City
      16/12/2021 21:00Isola Farnese
      Atletico Boca Junior
      FC Salzborg
      16/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      AM Football Club
      Lauri Soccer
      16/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Futuroma
      Liverpolli
      16/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      To Work Sport Asd
      Galacticos
      16/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      ZENA ASD MONTECELIO
      Smilenjoy
      16/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Abbaneros
      Organic Lab
      16/12/2021 22:00Trullo
      00146
      Monteverde C8
      16/12/2021 22:00Polisportiva Ostiense
      Panthers Calcio a 8
      DF Exclusive
      16/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      Asd Marvel
      Gran Colombia Siempre Amigos
      16/12/2021 22:30Atletico 2000
      M.Villalba Ca8
      Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
      16/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Zelka C8
      Nice Pizza
      16/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Enea Pomezia Asd
      Frankie Bar
      16/12/2021 22:30Sport City
      Selecao
      Pro Calcio Italia
      17/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      Roma Ca8 Academy Porpora
      L'Europea
      17/12/2021 20:30Atletico 2000
      FC Walani
      F.C. Senza Nome
      17/12/2021 21:30Ostia Antica
      Manzo Team
      Antica Roma
      17/12/2021 21:30Sport City
      Antium C8 ASD
      River Plate 2005
      17/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      Roma Prati
      Casaletto 2006
      17/12/2021 21:30Stella Azzurra
      Gammers
      Kosmos
      17/12/2021 21:30Atletico 2000
      A.S.D. Homeplace
      Kromos Design
      17/12/2021 22:30Stella Azzurra
      Roma 7.0 Academy

        Classifiche