Ultime partite giocate

La Fraschetta del pesce express
21/10/2019 22:302-3
Atletico Eur
Sampdoria C8
21/10/2019 22:301-2
Roma Calcio a 8
Atletico Winspeare F8
21/10/2019 22:305-2
George Best Team
AS Altamira
21/10/2019 22:004-1
FC Orango
Lazio Calcio a 8
21/10/2019 22:000-1
San Paolo Ca8
Audace Savoia Talento e Tenacia
21/10/2019 22:003-1
O'Connell Irish Pub Atletico 46
Taverna Dei Quaranta
21/10/2019 21:304-3
Tiber Team
Frosinone Ca8
21/10/2019 21:303-4
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Che Posta
21/10/2019 21:005-3
Pantere
Canteria
21/10/2019 20:153-5
River Plate
Atletico Eur
16/10/2019 22:000-1
Lazio Calcio a 8
Chessea
16/10/2019 21:301-2
PWC
Longobarda
16/10/2019 20:304-3
Herta Vernello
P&G
16/10/2019 19:306-4
Atletico EurJunior
La Fraschetta del pesce express
14/10/2019 22:302-3
Taverna Dei Quaranta
San Paolo Ca8
14/10/2019 22:306-1
Audace Savoia Talento e Tenacia
Atletico Winspeare F8
14/10/2019 22:304-5
Sampdoria C8
Tiber Team
14/10/2019 21:301-4
Magnitudo FCCG Del Bene Pneumatici
Gamondi Roma Ca8
14/10/2019 21:302-2
Frosinone Ca8
O'Connell Irish Pub Atletico 46
14/10/2019 21:301-6
George Best Team
FC Gran Torino
14/10/2019 21:002-10
FC Blocco
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
14/10/2019 21:003-6
Roma Calcio a 8
Atletico Alcatraz
14/10/2019 20:003-4
Clinica Iphone

    Prossime partite

    Lodigiani
    22/10/2019 20:30Stella Azzurra
    Cral Romana Gas
    Atletico Sice
    22/10/2019 21:30Stella Azzurra
    Borussia Dortmund
    Magnitudo FCCG Del Bene Pneumatici
    22/10/2019 22:30Atletico 2000
    Gamondi Roma Ca8
    West Ham Roma C8
    22/10/2019 22:30Stella Azzurra
    Rione XX
    Messinsieme
    23/10/2019 20:15Isola Farnese
    Open Club Team
    PWC
    23/10/2019 20:30Eur Ferratella
    Atletico EurJunior
    Lokomotiv Club
    23/10/2019 20:30Trullo
    Ragnatela '96
    FC Colle Oppio
    23/10/2019 21:00Trullo
    Ristorante La Scala
    Asd Casalotti C8
    23/10/2019 21:15Isola Farnese
    Atletico Na Volta
    Clinica Iphone
    23/10/2019 21:30Eur Ferratella
    Real Madrid
    Smilenjoy
    23/10/2019 21:30Stella Azzurra
    Wasps
    La Noce di Creta
    23/10/2019 21:30Trullo
    Crossfit Area 51 FC
    BnW Panthers
    23/10/2019 22:30Trullo
    FC Plaza
    Lions Veratti
    23/10/2019 22:30Stella Azzurra
    Playa del Sol
    Schola Calciorum
    24/10/2019 21:30Stella Azzurra
    Finnegan Irish Pub
    San Saba C8
    24/10/2019 22:30Stella Azzurra
    Le.Po.Ca. Monteverde
    BiTrattoria Solo Qualità
    25/10/2019 21:30Stella Azzurra
    I Drivers
    Capitolini Calcio a 8
    25/10/2019 22:30Stella Azzurra
    Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
    Longobarda
    28/10/2019 19:00Eur Ferratella
    P&G
    FC Blocco
    28/10/2019 20:00Eur Ferratella
    Chessea
    Spartan
    28/10/2019 20:15Isola Farnese
    Asd Casalotti C8
    Totti Sporting Club Ca8
    28/10/2019 21:00Totti Sporting Club
    Magnitudo FCCG Del Bene Pneumatici
    Herta Vernello
    28/10/2019 21:00Eur Ferratella
    Atletico Alcatraz
    Atletico Na Volta
    28/10/2019 21:15Isola Farnese
    Canteria
    Sampdoria C8
    28/10/2019 21:30Stella Azzurra
    Frosinone Ca8
    O'Connell Irish Pub Atletico 46
    28/10/2019 21:30Ostia Antica
    Lazio Calcio a 8
    Gamondi Roma Ca8
    28/10/2019 21:30Empire
    Taverna Dei Quaranta
    Atletico Eur
    28/10/2019 22:00Sport City
    Tiber Team
    Roma Calcio a 8
    28/10/2019 22:30Atletico 2000
    Atletico Winspeare F8
    San Paolo Ca8
    28/10/2019 22:30Stella Azzurra
    La Fraschetta del pesce express
    PWC
    29/10/2019 21:00Eur Ferratella
    Real Madrid
    River Plate
    30/10/2019 20:15Isola Farnese
    Messinsieme
    Open Club Team
    30/10/2019 21:15Isola Farnese
    Fellas United
    George Best Team
    30/10/2019 21:30Atletico 2000
    Audace Savoia Talento e Tenacia