Accedi
COPPA ITALIA B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Comunicati
mar 16 aprile '24 - 22:30 - 16ESIMI DI FINALE
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Deportivo San Giovanni
4 - 2
ASD Magnitudo FCCG AC B
Beltran Juan Carlos
Ventrelli Matteo
(2)
Sabbatini Augusto
Formazioni
Albanese Andrea
Beltran Juan Carlos
Ferro Francesco
Luongo Domenico
Parri Anand
Rosella Gianmarco
Simonelli Edoardo
Ventrelli Matteo
Zarfati Giacomo
6
Bonanni Davide
Canalis Andrea Leonardo
Colasanti Flavio
6
Cuccaro Andrea
Daniele Mariotti
Di Simone Luca
Genovese Gerardo
Sabbatini Augusto
x2
Santoprete Matteo
Schiaroli Valerio
Albanese Andrea
Beltran Juan Carlos
Ferro Francesco
Luongo Domenico
Parri Anand
Rosella Gianmarco
Simonelli Edoardo
Ventrelli Matteo
Zarfati Giacomo
6
Bonanni Davide
Canalis Andrea Leonardo
Colasanti Flavio
6
Cuccaro Andrea
Daniele Mariotti
Di Simone Luca
Genovese Gerardo
Sabbatini Augusto
x2
Santoprete Matteo
Schiaroli Valerio