Accedi
COPPA ITALIA B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Comunicati
ven 19 aprile '24 - 22:30 - OTTAVI DI FINALE
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Boca Roma
3 - 3
George Best Team Academy
Ferri Nicolò
Romeo Giacomo
Specchio Emanuele
D'angelo Valerio
Fadda Fabrizio
Rossi Davide
Formazioni
Cicchetti Simone
Di Napoli Lorenzo
Ferri Nicolò
Giudici Giacomo
Marcone Mauro
Massini Lorenzo
6
Onersi Matteo
Romeo Giacomo
Specchio Emanuele
Ferri Mattia
Anzini Cristian
6
D'angelo Valerio
Fadda Fabrizio
Foschini Simone
Fucci Patrik
Garofalo Valerio
Marrazzi Luca
Pettinelli Davide
Rossi Davide
Vigliotti Nicola
Toppi Mattias
Cicchetti Simone
Di Napoli Lorenzo
Ferri Nicolò
Giudici Giacomo
Marcone Mauro
Massini Lorenzo
6
Onersi Matteo
Romeo Giacomo
Specchio Emanuele
Ferri Mattia
Anzini Cristian
6
D'angelo Valerio
Fadda Fabrizio
Foschini Simone
Fucci Patrik
Garofalo Valerio
Marrazzi Luca
Pettinelli Davide
Rossi Davide
Vigliotti Nicola
Toppi Mattias