Accedi
COPPA ITALIA B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF COPPA IT B
STELLA AZZURRA
SPORT CITY A
SPORT CITY B
FASE FINALE SPORT CITY
EMPIRE A
EMPIRE B
EMPIRE C
FASE FINALE EMPIRE
ATLETICO 2000 A
ATLETICO 2000 B
ATLETICO 2000 C
ATLETICO 2000 D
ATLETICO 2000 F
ATLETICO 2000 E
SELVA DEI PINI A
SELVA DEI PINI B
GOLD SP PARK A
GOLD SP PARK B
ATLETICO 2000 FASE FINALE
Comunicati
gio 04 aprile '24 - 22:30 - 4° giornata
Sport City - CA8
Cecchignola A.S.D.
0 - 5
Colle dei Pini
(2)
Di Virgilio Alessio
Di Virgilio Simone
Durante Alessandro
Greci Valerio
Formazioni
Ciurli Simone
Faraone Riccardo
Guidi Filippo
Paifelmann Davide
Pasquali Mattia
Pulvirenti Tommaso
Renzi Riccardo
Salveta Davide
Santolamazza Luca
Schiavi Francesco
Tognetti Giovanni
Tranquilli Lorenzo
Venturi Giampiero
Cannata Simone
Costantini Federico
De Santis Davide
Di Leo Jacopo
Di Leo Niccolò
Di Virgilio Alessio
x2
Di Virgilio Simone
Durante Alessandro
Greci Valerio
Lazazzera Simone
Ciurli Simone
Faraone Riccardo
Guidi Filippo
Paifelmann Davide
Pasquali Mattia
Pulvirenti Tommaso
Renzi Riccardo
Salveta Davide
Santolamazza Luca
Schiavi Francesco
Tognetti Giovanni
Tranquilli Lorenzo
Venturi Giampiero
Cannata Simone
Costantini Federico
De Santis Davide
Di Leo Jacopo
Di Leo Niccolò
Di Virgilio Alessio
x2
Di Virgilio Simone
Durante Alessandro
Greci Valerio
Lazazzera Simone