Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Academy
1 - 1
ven 22 aprile
22° GIORNATA
BVB Raike
Atletico 2000
Boca Junior
0 - 4
dom 24 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Cus Roma Tor Vergata
Atletico 2000
Campus Eur C8
6 - 1
mer 20 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Urbe
Atletico 2000
ASD Oliveto Sabino
2 - 6
gio 21 aprile
22° GIORNATA
NY Redborg
Atletico 2000
Asd Marvel
0 - 4
dom 24 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Monte Marios
Atletico 2000
Am Mi.Ma
3 - 4
gio 21 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Olimpus Roma
Atletico 2000
Lupa BTS
5 - 5
mer 20 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Dark Angels
Atletico 2000
Alatri Bet C8
6 - 0
mar 19 aprile
22° GIORNATA
City Place
Atletico 2000
Atletico Appio C8
5 - 4
mar 19 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Over the Top
Atletico 2000
ASD Magnitudo FCCG AC A2
3 - 4
ven 22 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Credita Virginia 2002
Atletico 2000
Pepe Tuscolana
2 - 2
gio 21 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Santa Caterina
Atletico 2000
3P Roma Est
3 - 4
mar 19 aprile
22° GIORNATA
Sporting Roma
Stella Azzurra
00146
3 - 5
mar 26 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Organic Lab
Polisportiva Ostiense
Panthers C8
3 - 2
mer 27 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Monteverde C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Zelka C8
3 - 0
mar 26 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
Stella Azzurra
Che Posta
3 - 4
mer 27 aprile
24° GIORNATA
San Paolo C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Laurentino C8
4 - 2
mer 27 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Ragnatela De Santis
West Ham Roma C8
turno di riposo
Sport City
Roma Calcio a 8
4 - 0
dom 17 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Top Autoricambi C8
Sport City
Shangai
5 - 0
mer 13 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Craft For Good Times C8
Sport City
Catge
0 - 4
dom 17 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Tor Marancia
Sport City
Hammers
3 - 0
mer 13 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Atletico Roma Sud
Totti Sporting Club
All Blacks Dragona
4 - 1
mar 05 aprile
16° GIORNATA
Manzo Team
Totti Sporting Club
F.C. Senza Nome
2 - 2
mar 05 aprile
16° GIORNATA
Magnafoco
Totti Sporting Club
Meg Calcio
persa a tavolino per
BLACKS B
mer 06 aprile
16° GIORNATA
Blacks B
Ostia Antica
Acilia Bulls
1 - 1
gio 21 aprile
16° GIORNATA
Arredamenti Lombardo
Empire
S.F.N.C8
persa a tavolino per
ISOLA FARNESE LA STORTA ACADEMY
mer 23 marzo
12° GIORNATA
Isola Farnese La Storta Academy
Empire
Lokomotiv Ca8
1 - 2
lun 21 marzo
12° GIORNATA
Canarini Roma
Isola Farnese
Rapid Veio
6 - 3
lun 21 marzo
12° GIORNATA
Mips2010 Informatica
Lokomotiv Ca8
persa a tavolino per
AC RIVER PLATE
12° GIORNATA
AC River Plate
Prossima giornata
Consulting Media C8
persa a tavolino per
CONSULTING MEDIA C8
13° GIORNATA
S.F.N.C8
Consulting Media C8
persa a tavolino per
CONSULTING MEDIA C8
13° GIORNATA
Canarini Roma
Consulting Media C8
persa a tavolino per
CONSULTING MEDIA C8
13° GIORNATA
Isola Farnese La Storta Academy
Consulting Media C8
persa a tavolino per
CONSULTING MEDIA C8
13° GIORNATA
Mips2010 Informatica