Accedi
SERIE B 21/22
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Comunicati
gio 31 marzo '22 - 22:00 - 14° giornata
Empire - CA8
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Nord
3 - 0
Alba Roma 1907 OVER 35
Sangermano Gabriel
(3)
Formazioni
Andreani Leonardo
Derla Federico
Di Iorio Simone
Grazi Giacomo
Ieva Matteo
Marsili Fabrizio
Montaldi Daniele
Nania Emanuele
Negro Matteo
Parmigiani Marco
Prevete Federico
Ronchetti Daniele
Sangermano Gabriel
x3
Vagnarelli Andrea
Biondi Alessio
Bonacci Daniele
Cardinale Patrizio
Casini Leonardo
Cusella Francesco
Di Capua Leonardo
Di Matteo Tommaso
Giuliana Alessio
Pancaldi Mattia
Perilli Thomas
Andreani Leonardo
Derla Federico
Di Iorio Simone
Grazi Giacomo
Ieva Matteo
Marsili Fabrizio
Montaldi Daniele
Nania Emanuele
Negro Matteo
Parmigiani Marco
Prevete Federico
Ronchetti Daniele
Sangermano Gabriel
x3
Vagnarelli Andrea
Biondi Alessio
Bonacci Daniele
Cardinale Patrizio
Casini Leonardo
Cusella Francesco
Di Capua Leonardo
Di Matteo Tommaso
Giuliana Alessio
Pancaldi Mattia
Perilli Thomas