Accedi
SERIE A2 20/21
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Ripescaggi Atletico 2000
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Ripescaggi Atletico 2000
Comunicati
ven 16 luglio '21 - 21:30 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
3 - 1
Garbatella C8
Alessandro Zarola
D’urso Lorenzo
Michele Placitelli
Da Conceicao Iacopo
Formazioni
Albanese Daniele
Alessandro Zarola
Cottani Riccardo
D’urso Lorenzo
Michele Placitelli
Porfiri Alessio
Rinaldi Francesco
7
Spadano Alessandro
Torsellini Andrea
Boccalini Daniel
Casaldi Lorenzo
De Vivo Claudio
D'ambrosio Alessandro
Da Conceicao Iacopo
De Angelis Alessio
Di Paolo Roberto
Zeno Edoardo
Grifoni Leonardo
Grifoni Lorenzo
Grimaldi Federico
6
Proietti Mirko
Sbarzaglia Gianluca
Cecchi Simone
Albanese Daniele
Alessandro Zarola
Cottani Riccardo
D’urso Lorenzo
Michele Placitelli
Porfiri Alessio
Rinaldi Francesco
7
Spadano Alessandro
Torsellini Andrea
Boccalini Daniel
Casaldi Lorenzo
De Vivo Claudio
D'ambrosio Alessandro
Da Conceicao Iacopo
De Angelis Alessio
Di Paolo Roberto
Zeno Edoardo
Grifoni Leonardo
Grifoni Lorenzo
Grimaldi Federico
6
Proietti Mirko
Sbarzaglia Gianluca
Cecchi Simone