Accedi
SERIE A2 20/21
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Ripescaggi Atletico 2000
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Sport City
Girone D Empire
GIRONE E Atletico 2000
GIRONE F Atletico 2000
GIRONE G Atletico 2000
Girone H Club Italia
Play off Sport City-Empire
Play Off Club italia
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Ripescaggi Atletico 2000
Comunicati
lun 28 giugno '21 - 21:30 - 5° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
9 - 1
Cus Roma Tor Vergata
Albanese Daniele
(2)
Alessandro Zarola
(2)
Cottani Riccardo
(2)
D’urso Lorenzo
(3)
Sofo Andrea
Formazioni
Albanese Daniele
x2
Alessandro Zarola
x2
Cottani Riccardo
x2
D’urso Lorenzo
x3
Marianelli Leonardo
Porfiri Alessio
Spadano Alessandro
Sposato Mario Antonio
7
Torsellini Andrea
Alessandrini Simone
D'amico Giuseppe
6
Di Berardino Andrea
Galeone Cosimo
Gianluca Barone
Hanna Kirolos
Lemma Alessio
Massimo Bulgarelli
Morgia Alessandro
Sofo Andrea
Teti Luca
Valerio Balduini
Albanese Daniele
x2
Alessandro Zarola
x2
Cottani Riccardo
x2
D’urso Lorenzo
x3
Marianelli Leonardo
Porfiri Alessio
Spadano Alessandro
Sposato Mario Antonio
7
Torsellini Andrea
Alessandrini Simone
D'amico Giuseppe
6
Di Berardino Andrea
Galeone Cosimo
Gianluca Barone
Hanna Kirolos
Lemma Alessio
Massimo Bulgarelli
Morgia Alessandro
Sofo Andrea
Teti Luca
Valerio Balduini