Accedi
SERIE A2 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
ATL 2000- PLAY OFF INTERNI
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Classifiche
Classifica
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Stella Azzurra
Sport City
Club Italia
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
ATL 2000- PLAY OFF INTERNI
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Video
Comunicati
mar 15 settembre '20 - 22:30 - FINALE
Stella Azzurra - CA8
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
1 - 3
Alianza Lima
Santarelli Giulio
(2)
Salgado Cespedes Fernando Ezequiel
Tapia Acuna Diego Andres
Formazioni
Amico Davide
Bellezza Stefano
Cascioli Leonardo
Giacomi Federico
Macri Federico
Pellegrini Christian
Pesolillo Marco
Santarelli Giulio
Ruiz Duran Maicol Jonathan
Bonilla Miguel Junior
Honores Valles Jose Luis
Ortiz Barzola Milton Percy
Salgado Quispe Erick Jhanpiere
Castrillon Arteaga Joaquin Luis
Guevara Bocanegra Eduwar Omar
Lopez Roman Nicomedes Eugenio
Salgado Cespedes Fernando Ezequiel
x2
Tapia Acuna Diego Andres
Godoy Jaramillo Juan Miguel
Amico Davide
Bellezza Stefano
Cascioli Leonardo
Giacomi Federico
Macri Federico
Pellegrini Christian
Pesolillo Marco
Santarelli Giulio
Ruiz Duran Maicol Jonathan
Bonilla Miguel Junior
Honores Valles Jose Luis
Ortiz Barzola Milton Percy
Salgado Quispe Erick Jhanpiere
Castrillon Arteaga Joaquin Luis
Guevara Bocanegra Eduwar Omar
Lopez Roman Nicomedes Eugenio
Salgado Cespedes Fernando Ezequiel
x2
Tapia Acuna Diego Andres
Godoy Jaramillo Juan Miguel