Accedi
COPPA ITALIA SERIE B 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
ISOLA FARNESE A
ISOLA FARNESE B
EL.DIRETTA ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIR ATLETICO 2000
FERRATELLA A
FERRATELLA B
FERRATELLA C
FASI FINALE FERRATELLA
CLUB ITALIA
STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
ISOLA FARNESE A
ISOLA FARNESE B
FERRATELLA A
FERRATELLA B
FERRATELLA C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
ISOLA FARNESE A
ISOLA FARNESE B
EL.DIRETTA ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIR ATLETICO 2000
FERRATELLA A
FERRATELLA B
FERRATELLA C
FASI FINALE FERRATELLA
CLUB ITALIA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
ISOLA FARNESE A
EL.DIRETTA ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIR ATLETICO 2000
FERRATELLA A
FERRATELLA B
FERRATELLA C
FASI FINALE FERRATELLA
CLUB ITALIA
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
ISOLA FARNESE B
EL.DIRETTA ISOLA FARNESE
CLUB ITALIA
Disciplina
Squadre
ISOLA FARNESE A
ISOLA FARNESE B
EL.DIRETTA ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIR ATLETICO 2000
FERRATELLA A
FERRATELLA B
FERRATELLA C
FASI FINALE FERRATELLA
CLUB ITALIA
STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mer 15 luglio '20 - 21:30 - SEMIFINALE
Fellas United
3 - 0
La Frutteria
La Penna Valerio
Bonimelli Marco
Rapi Xhulio
Formazioni
Gialluca Andrea
Rios Espinoza Nolberto Andre
Zollo Kevin
Castagna Riccardo
La Penna Valerio
Pellegrino Ferdinando
Bonimelli Marco
Frati Shaun
Imbrogino Davide
Rapi Xhulio
Cappadozzi Lorenzo
Carbone Tiziano
D'andrea Alessio
Gialluca Marco
Miozzi Leonardo
Pellegrino Antonio
De Angelis Simone
Fontana Giovanni
Mazzilli Adriano
Siniscalchi Paolo Roberto
Morganti Fabiana
Spurio Pietro
Trivelloni Marco
Bellarosa Emanuele
Buellis Roberto
Calcagnini Davide
Cancellieri Mauro
Chimienti Massimiliano
Ciafrei Manuel
Conforti Lucio
Daniele Salvi
El Sawi Mohamed Rady
Fulvi Fabrizio
Magnacca Riccardo
Marco Buellis
Martoni Andrea
Maucci Valerio
Mazzuzi Valerio
Piredda Paolo
Sette Andrea
Stefano D'onofrio
Tiberi Piero
Tiberti Emiliano
Tordi Alessandro
Varani Daniele
Gialluca Andrea
Rios Espinoza Nolberto Andre
Zollo Kevin
Castagna Riccardo
La Penna Valerio
Pellegrino Ferdinando
Bonimelli Marco
Frati Shaun
Imbrogino Davide
Rapi Xhulio
Cappadozzi Lorenzo
Carbone Tiziano
D'andrea Alessio
Gialluca Marco
Miozzi Leonardo
Pellegrino Antonio
De Angelis Simone
Fontana Giovanni
Mazzilli Adriano
Siniscalchi Paolo Roberto
Morganti Fabiana
Spurio Pietro
Trivelloni Marco
Bellarosa Emanuele
Buellis Roberto
Calcagnini Davide
Cancellieri Mauro
Chimienti Massimiliano
Ciafrei Manuel
Conforti Lucio
Daniele Salvi
El Sawi Mohamed Rady
Fulvi Fabrizio
Magnacca Riccardo
Marco Buellis
Martoni Andrea
Maucci Valerio
Mazzuzi Valerio
Piredda Paolo
Sette Andrea
Stefano D'onofrio
Tiberi Piero
Tiberti Emiliano
Tordi Alessandro
Varani Daniele