Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Comunicati
lun 22 aprile '24 - 21:30 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Don Bosco Cinecittà
3 - 2
Monti Tiburtini FC
Frau Fabrizio
Martinelli Tiziano
Pieri Claudio
Calemme Benedetto
Patricani Daniele
Formazioni
Bolipa Andrè Lieyi W'itendo
Di Vincenzo Manuel
Frau Fabrizio
Lanna Ilario
Luparelli Matteo
Martinelli Tiziano
Moro Alessandro
Moschetta Matteo
Pandolfi Marco
Petasecca Donati Luca
Pieri Claudio
Raponi Daniele
7
Barbacane Ivan
Bartiromo Liborio
Calemme Benedetto
Demara Edoardo Gavino
Galuzzo Andrea
Gigli Michele
Ginnetti Davide
Moriconi Riccardo
Oddis Angelo
Patricani Daniele
Rosati Francesco
6
Rosati Riccardo
Taffoni Massimo
Ubaldi Claudio
Ubodi Emanuele
Bolipa Andrè Lieyi W'itendo
Di Vincenzo Manuel
Frau Fabrizio
Lanna Ilario
Luparelli Matteo
Martinelli Tiziano
Moro Alessandro
Moschetta Matteo
Pandolfi Marco
Petasecca Donati Luca
Pieri Claudio
Raponi Daniele
7
Barbacane Ivan
Bartiromo Liborio
Calemme Benedetto
Demara Edoardo Gavino
Galuzzo Andrea
Gigli Michele
Ginnetti Davide
Moriconi Riccardo
Oddis Angelo
Patricani Daniele
Rosati Francesco
6
Rosati Riccardo
Taffoni Massimo
Ubaldi Claudio
Ubodi Emanuele