Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Comunicati
ven 12 aprile '24 - 21:30 - 19° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Virtus Torrino
2 - 8
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Antoniotti Valerio
Amatori Daniele
(2)
Baricelli Leonardo
Di Maio Francesco
Misino Paolo
Paniccia Francesco
(2)
Pergolizzi Riccardo
Pirri Samuele
Formazioni
Antoniotti Valerio
Federico Mattia
Lallini Gian Marco
Lonardo Roberto
Martuscelli Diego
Rodelli Fabio
Tieri Guglielmo
Amatori Daniele
Arcifa Emanuele
Baricelli Leonardo
x2
Clerici Daniele
Danese Valerio
Di Maio Francesco
Masella Claudio
Misino Paolo
Napoleone Alessandro
Paniccia Francesco
Pergolizzi Riccardo
x2
Pirri Samuele
Ripani Flavio
Seror Ruben
Tomè Roberto
Valentini Alessandro
Antoniotti Valerio
Federico Mattia
Lallini Gian Marco
Lonardo Roberto
Martuscelli Diego
Rodelli Fabio
Tieri Guglielmo
Amatori Daniele
Arcifa Emanuele
Baricelli Leonardo
x2
Clerici Daniele
Danese Valerio
Di Maio Francesco
Masella Claudio
Misino Paolo
Napoleone Alessandro
Paniccia Francesco
Pergolizzi Riccardo
x2
Pirri Samuele
Ripani Flavio
Seror Ruben
Tomè Roberto
Valentini Alessandro