Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Comunicati
ven 02 febbraio '24 - 22:30 - 10° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Ostia 1884
1 - 8
PSJ
Mohamed Shady
Baldan Lorenzo
(2)
Donvito Pietro
Ferri Gianmarco
Loffredo Stefano
(2)
Schinaia Antongiulio
Sirchia Lorenzo
Formazioni
Bubba Emanuele
Carfagna Luca
Daniele Guidi
Lorenzo Guidi
Lupi Simone
Mohamed Shady
Paganelli Alessio
Polisano Carlo Mirko Maria
Scorza Stefano
Signorini Alessio
Vaccaro Mathias
Baldan Lorenzo
Costantini Leonardo
Donvito Pietro
x2
Fanelli Matteo
Fantauzzi Andrea
Ferri Gianmarco
Loffredo Stefano
Puzzilli Carlo
Salvi Lucio
Schinaia Antongiulio
x2
Sirchia Lorenzo
Spitaleri Alessandro
Testa Daniele
Bubba Emanuele
Carfagna Luca
Daniele Guidi
Lorenzo Guidi
Lupi Simone
Mohamed Shady
Paganelli Alessio
Polisano Carlo Mirko Maria
Scorza Stefano
Signorini Alessio
Vaccaro Mathias
Baldan Lorenzo
Costantini Leonardo
Donvito Pietro
x2
Fanelli Matteo
Fantauzzi Andrea
Ferri Gianmarco
Loffredo Stefano
Puzzilli Carlo
Salvi Lucio
Schinaia Antongiulio
x2
Sirchia Lorenzo
Spitaleri Alessandro
Testa Daniele