Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mer 27 marzo '24 - 21:30 - 17° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Istituto Pio XII
13 - 0
Smilenjoy
Boccalini Damiano
(3)
Chianese Lorenzo
De Luca Giulio
(5)
Griffiths Gabriele
(2)
Poggi Mirco
Tomassini Niccolo'
Formazioni
Alberti Matteo
Boccalini Damiano
x3
Campagna Vincenzo Giacomo
Chianese Lorenzo
De Luca Giulio
x5
Di Bisceglie Dario
Griffiths Gabriele
x2
Marcon Andrea
Montaldi Damiano
Petricelli Edoardo
Poggi Mirco
Tomassini Niccolo'
Zinni Luca
Cerrato Domenico
Latini Daniele
Mori Andrea
Noviello Tiziano
Podda Sandro
Quinquinio Simone
Rocchi Cristiano
Ruffo Daniele
Alberti Matteo
Boccalini Damiano
x3
Campagna Vincenzo Giacomo
Chianese Lorenzo
De Luca Giulio
x5
Di Bisceglie Dario
Griffiths Gabriele
x2
Marcon Andrea
Montaldi Damiano
Petricelli Edoardo
Poggi Mirco
Tomassini Niccolo'
Zinni Luca
Cerrato Domenico
Latini Daniele
Mori Andrea
Noviello Tiziano
Podda Sandro
Quinquinio Simone
Rocchi Cristiano
Ruffo Daniele