Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Comunicati
mar 26 marzo '24 - 21:30 - 17° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Olympique Togliatti
8 - 3
ASD Mancini Catering
Fanari Riccardo
(2)
Mura Simone
Ottaviani Stefano
Saraldi Fatih
Serio Alessandro
Traditi Gilles
(2)
(2)
Amelio Alessandro
De Cicco Riccardo
Formazioni
Basso Claudio
Carretto Giorgio
Di Bartolomeo Francesco
Fanari Riccardo
x2
Massa Giacomo
Miri Daigoro
Mura Simone
Novellino Giuseppe
6
Ottaviani Stefano
Saraldi Fatih
Serio Alessandro
Traditi Gilles
x2
Valenzi Domiziano
Buttinelli Gianluca
Amelio Alessandro
x2
Capozzi Stefano
Cupellini Alessio
De Cicco Riccardo
Di Muccio Giovanni
Grandoni Emanuele
Liverni Emanuele
Matteo Figna
6
Nardella Fabio
Sciarra Marco
Basso Claudio
Carretto Giorgio
Di Bartolomeo Francesco
Fanari Riccardo
x2
Massa Giacomo
Miri Daigoro
Mura Simone
Novellino Giuseppe
6
Ottaviani Stefano
Saraldi Fatih
Serio Alessandro
Traditi Gilles
x2
Valenzi Domiziano
Buttinelli Gianluca
Amelio Alessandro
x2
Capozzi Stefano
Cupellini Alessio
De Cicco Riccardo
Di Muccio Giovanni
Grandoni Emanuele
Liverni Emanuele
Matteo Figna
6
Nardella Fabio
Sciarra Marco