Accedi
SERIE A2 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Squadre
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Comunicati
mer 24 aprile '24 - 21:30 - 26° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Zelka C8
5 - 1
HolyWind C8
Filippo Lunardi
(4)
Massaro Gianluca
Chiti Lorenzo
Formazioni
Bertuglia Simone
Bussone Damiano
Camerini Alessandro
Crivellini Dario
Filippo Lunardi
x4
Hossan Md. Fahim
Massaro Gianluca
Moscogiuri Ivan
Vitucci Samuele
Camussi Edoardo
Casciana Mattia
Chiti Lorenzo
Clementini Flavio
Pomponi Simone
Provenzani Luca
Recchia Federico
Sperandini Gabriele
Tonelli Alessandro
Bertuglia Simone
Bussone Damiano
Camerini Alessandro
Crivellini Dario
Filippo Lunardi
x4
Hossan Md. Fahim
Massaro Gianluca
Moscogiuri Ivan
Vitucci Samuele
Camussi Edoardo
Casciana Mattia
Chiti Lorenzo
Clementini Flavio
Pomponi Simone
Provenzani Luca
Recchia Federico
Sperandini Gabriele
Tonelli Alessandro