Accedi
SERIE A2 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Squadre
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mer 25 ottobre '23 - 21:30 - 2° giornata
Polisportiva Ostiense - CA8
Ragnatela De Santis
1 - 4
Laurentino C8
Vicini Andrea
Basilici Simone
Cola Leonardo
Marsicola Marco
Migliorati Gabriele
Formazioni
Argilli Alessio
Darino Pierluigi
Di Benedetto Simone
Fatone Nicola
Lampazzi Luca
Liguori Antonio
Lotti Dario
Proietti Mercuri Andrea
Quaranta Emanuele
Stornelli Enrico
Talani Lorenzo
Vicini Andrea
Basilici Simone
Callea Conteron Stefano
Cola Alessio
Cola Leonardo
Conteron Palomo Johnny
Denisov Oleg
Marsicola Marco
Migliorati Gabriele
Niyonsaba Samuel
Palombo Gabriele
Argilli Alessio
Darino Pierluigi
Di Benedetto Simone
Fatone Nicola
Lampazzi Luca
Liguori Antonio
Lotti Dario
Proietti Mercuri Andrea
Quaranta Emanuele
Stornelli Enrico
Talani Lorenzo
Vicini Andrea
Basilici Simone
Callea Conteron Stefano
Cola Alessio
Cola Leonardo
Conteron Palomo Johnny
Denisov Oleg
Marsicola Marco
Migliorati Gabriele
Niyonsaba Samuel
Palombo Gabriele