Accedi
SERIE A2 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Squadre
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mer 03 aprile '24 - 20:30 - 24° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Credita Virginia 2002
5 - 4
Monte Marios
Ciasca Michele
(2)
Luca Nardini
Mascioli Moreno
Pampana Fabrizio
Barbato Lorenzo
D'ottavi Gabriel
(2)
Pittaccio Flavio
Formazioni
Berardi Giorgio
Broglio Roberto
Ciasca Michele
x2
Germanò Alessandro
Guarnieri Gabriele
Lani Tiziano
Luca Nardini
Mascioli Moreno
Menna Eugenio
Pampana Fabrizio
Privitera Alessandro
Sentinelli Davide
Vandilli Francesco
6
Barbato Lorenzo
Cudia Valerio
6
D'ottavi Gabriel
Del Bono Lorenzo
Monteleone Patrizio
Peruzzini Enrico
Picchi Alessio
Pittaccio Flavio
x2
Schembri Alessandro
Schembri Daniele
Berardi Giorgio
Broglio Roberto
Ciasca Michele
x2
Germanò Alessandro
Guarnieri Gabriele
Lani Tiziano
Luca Nardini
Mascioli Moreno
Menna Eugenio
Pampana Fabrizio
Privitera Alessandro
Sentinelli Davide
Vandilli Francesco
6
Barbato Lorenzo
Cudia Valerio
6
D'ottavi Gabriel
Del Bono Lorenzo
Monteleone Patrizio
Peruzzini Enrico
Picchi Alessio
Pittaccio Flavio
x2
Schembri Alessandro
Schembri Daniele