Accedi
SERIE A2 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Squadre
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Comunicati
mar 24 ottobre '23 - 22:30 - 3° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
FC Vecchi Valori
1 - 2
Paris San Giovanni
Cigna Flavio
Andreoli Daniele
Sfratato Fabiano
Formazioni
Bonanni Filippo
Cigna Flavio
Luongo Domenico
Palma Damiano
Sisillo Mattia
Tarquini Antonio
Tomassini Alessio
6
Tucci Alessandro
Andreoli Daniele
Angelini Alessio
Fierro Giacomo
Leonardi Francesco
Leone Andrea
Leone Enrico
Lombardo Danilo
Magnano Daniele
Mari Francesco
Romani Michele
7
Sciotti Riccardo
Talamoni Andrea
Sfratato Fabiano
Bonanni Filippo
Cigna Flavio
Luongo Domenico
Palma Damiano
Sisillo Mattia
Tarquini Antonio
Tomassini Alessio
6
Tucci Alessandro
Andreoli Daniele
Angelini Alessio
Fierro Giacomo
Leonardi Francesco
Leone Andrea
Leone Enrico
Lombardo Danilo
Magnano Daniele
Mari Francesco
Romani Michele
7
Sciotti Riccardo
Talamoni Andrea
Sfratato Fabiano