Accedi
SERIE A2 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
Disciplina
Squadre
TABELLONE FINALE
FASE FINALE
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - SPORT CITY
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
SPAREGGI PLAY OFF
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT SPORT CITY
Comunicati
ven 09 febbraio '24 - 22:30 - 16° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Real Adria
1 - 3
Dark Angels
Scepi Davide
Calicchio Andrea
Testoni Luca
Viola Riccardo
Formazioni
Amente Lorenzo
Ascone Gabriele
Capogna Francesco
Casoli Valerio
De Lellis Luca
Di Ruzza Nicoló
6
Gabriele Valeri
Guglielmino Marco
Pasqua Simone
Rossi Riccardo
Scepi Davide
Calicchio Andrea
Carassai Giovanni
De Santis Francesco
Dell’aquila Gianluca
Ferri Lorenzo
Pedullà Ermes
Restrepo Zuleta Andres Felipe
Sposato Mario Antonio
6
Testoni Luca
Teti Simone
Viola Riccardo
Amente Lorenzo
Ascone Gabriele
Capogna Francesco
Casoli Valerio
De Lellis Luca
Di Ruzza Nicoló
6
Gabriele Valeri
Guglielmino Marco
Pasqua Simone
Rossi Riccardo
Scepi Davide
Calicchio Andrea
Carassai Giovanni
De Santis Francesco
Dell’aquila Gianluca
Ferri Lorenzo
Pedullà Ermes
Restrepo Zuleta Andres Felipe
Sposato Mario Antonio
6
Testoni Luca
Teti Simone
Viola Riccardo