Accedi
COPPA ITALIA B 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA B
GIRONE A ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE B ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SUTRI
GIRONE F - SUTRI
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE M - ATLETICO 2000
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
EL.DIRETTA SPORT CITY
TABELLONE ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE B ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SUTRI
GIRONE F - SUTRI
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE M - ATLETICO 2000
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA B
GIRONE A ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE B ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SUTRI
GIRONE F - SUTRI
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE M - ATLETICO 2000
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
EL.DIRETTA SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA B
GIRONE A ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE B ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SUTRI
GIRONE F - SUTRI
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE M - ATLETICO 2000
EL.DIRETTA SPORT CITY
TABELLONE ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Squadre
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA B
GIRONE A ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE B ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SUTRI
GIRONE F - SUTRI
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE M - ATLETICO 2000
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
EL.DIRETTA SPORT CITY
TABELLONE ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Comunicati
gio 02 marzo '23 - 22:30 - 3° giornata
Empire - CA8
Rome Street Hooligans
3 - 2
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Ovest
Cepollina Luca
Mariottini Robert Simon
Putignano Stefano Vincenzo
Borghini Ruben
Ponti Flavio
Formazioni
Cepollina Luca
Mariottini Robert Simon
Mcneal Ryan Thomas
Putignano Stefano Vincenzo
Taulois De Melo Felipe Rua
Alvino Marco
Asto Castillo Angel Jesus
Asto Castillo Jesus Ronaldo
Bernardone Gioacchino Mirko
Borghini Ruben
Cataldi Mario
Corsetti Nicolo'
Di Sisto Roberto
Esposito Gaetano
Galletti Simone
Murtas Daniele
Palumbo Simone
Ponti Flavio
Rodriguez Steven
Trezza Diego
Cepollina Luca
Mariottini Robert Simon
Mcneal Ryan Thomas
Putignano Stefano Vincenzo
Taulois De Melo Felipe Rua
Alvino Marco
Asto Castillo Angel Jesus
Asto Castillo Jesus Ronaldo
Bernardone Gioacchino Mirko
Borghini Ruben
Cataldi Mario
Corsetti Nicolo'
Di Sisto Roberto
Esposito Gaetano
Galletti Simone
Murtas Daniele
Palumbo Simone
Ponti Flavio
Rodriguez Steven
Trezza Diego