Accedi
SERIE B 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Comunicati
mer 09 novembre '22 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
Trullo - CA8
Celta Vino
7 - 2
ASD FF10
Di Iacovo Adriano
(2)
Porzia Nicolò
(3)
Olmeda Davide
(2)
De Dominicis Matteo
Mosca Federico
Formazioni
Castaldini Andrea
Danesi Thomas
Danesi William
Di Iacovo Adriano
x2
Di Iacovo Umberto
Fabi Lorenzo
La Rosa Jacopo
Porzia Nicolò
x3
Olmeda Davide
x2
Barbarossa Alessandro
Carosi Flavio
Carti Tommaso
De Dominicis Matteo
Ferretti Federico
Giannini Damiano
Giraldi Caceres Lucas Fabian
Mollo Giampaolo
Mosca Federico
Quercia Giampaolo
Sciarra Tommaso
Stefoni Tommaso
Zavater Daniel
Castaldini Andrea
Danesi Thomas
Danesi William
Di Iacovo Adriano
x2
Di Iacovo Umberto
Fabi Lorenzo
La Rosa Jacopo
Porzia Nicolò
x3
Olmeda Davide
x2
Barbarossa Alessandro
Carosi Flavio
Carti Tommaso
De Dominicis Matteo
Ferretti Federico
Giannini Damiano
Giraldi Caceres Lucas Fabian
Mollo Giampaolo
Mosca Federico
Quercia Giampaolo
Sciarra Tommaso
Stefoni Tommaso
Zavater Daniel