Accedi
SERIE B 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Comunicati
mar 20 dicembre '22 - 22:30 - 9° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Shinsei
4 - 3
BRNBQ
Derudas Daniele
Lucciola Danilo
(2)
Marcone Stefano
Bernardini Marco
Cesaroni Lorenzo
Ponziani Giulio
Formazioni
Antonetti Fabio
6
Bianchi Cristiano
Corsetti Sandro
Derudas Daniele
Fatata Emiliano
Lucciola Danilo
x2
Luongo Mattia
Marcone Stefano
Papi Mirko
Pisani Simone
Bernardini Luca
6
Bernardini Marco
Capicotto Francesco Paolo
Cesaroni Lorenzo
Cutrona Davide
Ponziani Giulio
Salvatore Rocco
Scannizzo Valerio
Senio Andrea
Antonetti Fabio
6
Bianchi Cristiano
Corsetti Sandro
Derudas Daniele
Fatata Emiliano
Lucciola Danilo
x2
Luongo Mattia
Marcone Stefano
Papi Mirko
Pisani Simone
Bernardini Luca
6
Bernardini Marco
Capicotto Francesco Paolo
Cesaroni Lorenzo
Cutrona Davide
Ponziani Giulio
Salvatore Rocco
Scannizzo Valerio
Senio Andrea