Accedi
SERIE B 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE G - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE J - SUTRI
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
Comunicati
mar 06 dicembre '22 - 21:30 - 7° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Atletico Appio C8 Over
0 - 10
Boca Roma
De Angelis Filippo
Ferri Mattia
(3)
Leggeri Giulio
(2)
Leopardi Gianluca
(3)
Panella Paolo
Formazioni
Alessandrini Pierluigi
Beltramme Vincenzo
Colussi Simone
5
Di Biasi Giuseppe
Gregori Alessandro
Gugliotta Sergio
Ibrahim Sameh
Muzi Domenico
Bisonni Stefano
De Angelis Filippo
Ferri Mattia
Guidato Emanuele
Inglese Daniele
6
Leggeri Giulio
x3
Leopardi Gianluca
x2
Panella Paolo
x3
Simoni Enrico
Alessandrini Pierluigi
Beltramme Vincenzo
Colussi Simone
5
Di Biasi Giuseppe
Gregori Alessandro
Gugliotta Sergio
Ibrahim Sameh
Muzi Domenico
Bisonni Stefano
De Angelis Filippo
Ferri Mattia
Guidato Emanuele
Inglese Daniele
6
Leggeri Giulio
x3
Leopardi Gianluca
x2
Panella Paolo
x3
Simoni Enrico