Accedi
SERIE A2 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
gio 15 dicembre '22 - 21:30 - 10° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Torrespaccata AF7
8 - 3
ASD Oliveto Sabino
Benelli Manuel
Giorgi Alessio
(2)
Mancino Mirko
(4)
Rufini Emanuele
(2)
Ianniccari Marco
Paradisi Leonardo
Formazioni
Ansaldi Luca
Benelli Manuel
Giorgi Alessio
x2
Leoncavallo Daniel
Lovizon Esequiel
6
Mancino Mirko
x4
Martinelli Stefano
Roano Francesco
Romanelli Simone
Rufini Emanuele
Scaraglino Lorenzo
Antei Andrea
Ianniccari Marco
x2
Loreti Demien
Loreti Simone
Mangione Federico
Mansour Zoh Samb
Paradisi Leonardo
Tkhissi Abdelssamad
Loreti Nicolo'
6
Loreti Sandro
Ansaldi Luca
Benelli Manuel
Giorgi Alessio
x2
Leoncavallo Daniel
Lovizon Esequiel
6
Mancino Mirko
x4
Martinelli Stefano
Roano Francesco
Romanelli Simone
Rufini Emanuele
Scaraglino Lorenzo
Antei Andrea
Ianniccari Marco
x2
Loreti Demien
Loreti Simone
Mangione Federico
Mansour Zoh Samb
Paradisi Leonardo
Tkhissi Abdelssamad
Loreti Nicolo'
6
Loreti Sandro