Accedi
SERIE A2 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
ATL 2000- PLAY OFF INTERNI
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Classifiche
Classifica
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Stella Azzurra
Sport City
Club Italia
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE A2
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Sport City
ATL 2000- PLAY OFF INTERNI
Stella Azzurra
Atletico 2000-A
Atletico 2000-B
Sport City
Club Italia
Video
Comunicati
gio 23 luglio '20 - 22:30 - 13° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Monte Marios
3 - 2
Dark Angels
Nates Calderon Jeisson David
Carriel Pincay Darwinb Abel
Palomeque Elvis Alberto
Massacci Francesco
Thaqi Miriton
Formazioni
Nates Calderon Jeisson David
Parrales Endara Kevin Ronald
Romero Mori Diego Alonso
Rodriguez Martinez Jimmy Alejandro
Apraez Ordonez Edwin Felipe
Carriel Pincay Darwinb Abel
Gomez Salinas Jose Andres
Pincay Carlos Alberto
Rengifo Rengifo John Robinson
Burgos Cobena Oscar Javier
Palomeque Elvis Alberto
Bultrini Antonio
Calicchio Andrea
Cecchetti Emanuele
Cicala Stefano
Cioccolani Simone
Demma Davide
Ferri Lorenzo
Massacci Francesco
Nuccilli Riccardo
Pensa Davide
Pietrantoni Giammarco
Thaqi Miriton
Tiberi Mattia
Zoppi Andrea
Ciaralli Iclyff
Nates Calderon Jeisson David
Parrales Endara Kevin Ronald
Romero Mori Diego Alonso
Rodriguez Martinez Jimmy Alejandro
Apraez Ordonez Edwin Felipe
Carriel Pincay Darwinb Abel
Gomez Salinas Jose Andres
Pincay Carlos Alberto
Rengifo Rengifo John Robinson
Burgos Cobena Oscar Javier
Palomeque Elvis Alberto
Bultrini Antonio
Calicchio Andrea
Cecchetti Emanuele
Cicala Stefano
Cioccolani Simone
Demma Davide
Ferri Lorenzo
Massacci Francesco
Nuccilli Riccardo
Pensa Davide
Pietrantoni Giammarco
Thaqi Miriton
Tiberi Mattia
Zoppi Andrea
Ciaralli Iclyff