Accedi
SERIE B 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Squadre
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 03 febbraio '20 - 20:30 - 11° giornata
Empire - CA8
San Filippo Neri
10 - 2
Casal Boccea C8
Adamo Stefano
(2)
Bapignini Ameda Tagudin
Campitelli Federico
Greco Giammarco
(2)
Angelucci Simone
(4)
Castellani Leonardo
De Martinis Matteo
Formazioni
Adamo Stefano
x2
Arnuti Leonardo
Bapignini Ameda Tagudin
Campitelli Federico
Fratini Claudio
Granella Gabriele
Greco Giammarco
x2
Ricci Antonio
Tramacere Lorenzo
Angelucci Simone
x4
Talusi Leonardo
Cariani Pietro
Castellani Filippo
Ciccarelli Simone
Soldini Ludovico
Sinatra Ruggero
Castellani Leonardo
De Martinis Matteo
Feliziani Lorenzo
Adamo Stefano
x2
Arnuti Leonardo
Bapignini Ameda Tagudin
Campitelli Federico
Fratini Claudio
Granella Gabriele
Greco Giammarco
x2
Ricci Antonio
Tramacere Lorenzo
Angelucci Simone
x4
Talusi Leonardo
Cariani Pietro
Castellani Filippo
Ciccarelli Simone
Soldini Ludovico
Sinatra Ruggero
Castellani Leonardo
De Martinis Matteo
Feliziani Lorenzo