Accedi
SERIE B 21/22
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Comunicati
lun 29 novembre '21 - 21:30 - 1° giornata
Trullo - CA8
3M Costruzioni
7 - 5
SS Folgore
Amara Alessandro
Carlotti Christian
Parodi Sergio
(4)
Quattrotto Alessio
Chierichetti Andrea
Gennari Alessandro
Maroni Filippo
(2)
Risi Leonardo
Formazioni
Amara Alessandro
Bergomi Federico
Caporale Davide
Carlotti Christian
Parodi Sergio
x4
Petroni Ottavio Massimo
Quattrotto Alessio
Rossi Riccardo
Ceccotti Edoardo
Chierichetti Andrea
Gaggi Andrea
Gennari Alessandro
Giordano Nelson
Giorgi Nisticò Edoardo
Incanta Matteo
Maroni Filippo
Mazotti Lorenzo
Natali Daniele
Risi Leonardo
x2
Amara Alessandro
Bergomi Federico
Caporale Davide
Carlotti Christian
Parodi Sergio
x4
Petroni Ottavio Massimo
Quattrotto Alessio
Rossi Riccardo
Ceccotti Edoardo
Chierichetti Andrea
Gaggi Andrea
Gennari Alessandro
Giordano Nelson
Giorgi Nisticò Edoardo
Incanta Matteo
Maroni Filippo
Mazotti Lorenzo
Natali Daniele
Risi Leonardo
x2