Segui
Calendario - Regular Season
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
4 - 1
lun 27 settembre
Garbatella Ostiense
Manysport Peperino
1 - 2
lun 27 settembre
San Paolo C8
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
3 - 2
lun 27 settembre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
1 - 3
lun 27 settembre
All Star Roma
Empire
San Filippo Neri
2 - 2
lun 27 settembre
Pisana C8
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
2 - 9
lun 27 settembre
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
1 - 6
lun 27 settembre
Frosinone c8
Sport City
Swamlab C8
1 - 0
lun 27 settembre
Casalotti C8 ASD
Sport City
Ferratella C8
1 - 1
mer 29 settembre
Ancos Roma
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
0 - 2
mer 29 settembre
Lazio C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
1 - 3
gio 30 settembre
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 0
lun 04 ottobre
Real Centocelle
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
1 - 1
lun 04 ottobre
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
2 - 0
lun 04 ottobre
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Empire
Pisana C8
4 - 3
lun 04 ottobre
San Paolo C8
Sport City
Lazio C8
2 - 1
lun 04 ottobre
Tiber Team
Manysport Peperino
2 - 3
lun 04 ottobre
Frosinone c8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
4 - 4
lun 04 ottobre
Swamlab C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
7 - 0
mar 05 ottobre
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
3 - 7
mer 06 ottobre
GSA Roma Ca8
Sport City
Ferratella C8
2 - 2
gio 07 ottobre
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
2 - 0
gio 07 ottobre
San Filippo Neri
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
3 - 1
lun 11 ottobre
Garbatella Ostiense
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
5 - 3
lun 11 ottobre
Ancos Roma
Sport City
Lazio C8
1 - 2
lun 11 ottobre
Manysport Peperino
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
2 - 6
lun 11 ottobre
Pisana C8
Casalotti C8 ASD
2 - 2
lun 11 ottobre
Tiber Team
Empire
San Filippo Neri
1 - 4
lun 11 ottobre
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
3 - 3
lun 11 ottobre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
1 - 0
lun 11 ottobre
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
4 - 1
lun 11 ottobre
Ferratella C8
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
2 - 6
mer 13 ottobre
All Star Roma
Sport City
Swamlab C8
8 - 1
mer 13 ottobre
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
2 - 2
lun 18 ottobre
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 1
lun 18 ottobre
GSA Roma Ca8
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
4 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
Lazio C8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
0 - 6
lun 18 ottobre
Manysport Peperino
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
2 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
Frosinone c8
Empire
Pisana C8
6 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
Real Centocelle
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
2 - 1
lun 18 ottobre
Ferratella C8
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
2 - 2
lun 18 ottobre
Garbatella Ostiense
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
4 - 2
mer 20 ottobre
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
3 - 0
mer 20 ottobre
San Filippo Neri
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
1 - 3
gio 21 ottobre
Swamlab C8
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
4 - 5
lun 25 ottobre
Casalotti C8 ASD
Manysport Peperino
2 - 3
lun 25 ottobre
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
3 - 2
lun 25 ottobre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Empire
San Filippo Neri
1 - 4
lun 25 ottobre
Ancos Roma
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
1 - 1
lun 25 ottobre
All Star Roma
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
3 - 3
lun 25 ottobre
Lazio C8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
4 - 3
lun 25 ottobre
Pisana C8
Sport City
Swamlab C8
5 - 1
lun 25 ottobre
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
2 - 1
mar 26 ottobre
Frosinone c8
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
3 - 1
mar 26 ottobre
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
3 - 4
gio 28 ottobre
Ferratella C8
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
5 - 5
lun 08 novembre
All Star Roma
Manysport Peperino
4 - 4
lun 08 novembre
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Sport City
Lazio C8
3 - 0
lun 08 novembre
San Filippo Neri
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
4 - 2
lun 08 novembre
San Paolo C8
Empire
Pisana C8
2 - 0
lun 08 novembre
GSA Roma Ca8
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
2 - 4
lun 08 novembre
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
2 - 3
lun 08 novembre
Tiber Team
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
2 - 1
mar 09 novembre
Real Centocelle
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
0 - 5
mer 10 novembre
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
1 - 4
mer 10 novembre
Swamlab C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
0 - 3
gio 11 novembre
Ferratella C8
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
5 - 2
lun 15 novembre
Tiber Team
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
3 - 2
lun 15 novembre
Lazio C8
Empire
San Filippo Neri
3 - 1
lun 15 novembre
Garbatella Ostiense
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
6 - 1
lun 15 novembre
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
6 - 0
lun 15 novembre
Ancos Roma
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
5 - 4
mar 16 novembre
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
4 - 1
mar 16 novembre
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Sport City
Ferratella C8
2 - 2
mer 17 novembre
Casalotti C8 ASD
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
1 - 4
mer 17 novembre
Manysport Peperino
Sport City
Swamlab C8
2 - 2
mer 17 novembre
Pisana C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
4 - 2
gio 18 novembre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
9 - 0
lun 22 novembre
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Sport City
Lazio C8
0 - 1
lun 22 novembre
Swamlab C8
Manysport Peperino
2 - 3
lun 22 novembre
San Filippo Neri
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
6 - 1
lun 22 novembre
Real Centocelle
Empire
Pisana C8
3 - 0
lun 22 novembre
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 5
lun 22 novembre
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
3 - 7
lun 22 novembre
San Paolo C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
1 - 2
mar 23 novembre
GSA Roma Ca8
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
3 - 3
mer 24 novembre
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
5 - 1
mer 24 novembre
Ferratella C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
5 - 2
gio 25 novembre
All Star Roma
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
3 - 1
lun 29 novembre
Tiber Team
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
0 - 2
lun 29 novembre
Manysport Peperino
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
0 - 0
lun 29 novembre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Empire
San Filippo Neri
1 - 1
lun 29 novembre
Frosinone c8
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
1 - 0
lun 29 novembre
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
6 - 1
lun 29 novembre
Casalotti C8 ASD
Sport City
Swamlab C8
2 - 3
mer 01 dicembre
Garbatella Ostiense
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
1 - 0
mer 01 dicembre
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
2 - 3
mer 01 dicembre
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Sport City
Ferratella C8
1 - 2
mer 01 dicembre
Pisana C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
2 - 1
gio 02 dicembre
Lazio C8
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
4 - 2
lun 06 dicembre
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
2 - 0
lun 06 dicembre
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
3 - 2
lun 06 dicembre
Lazio C8
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
6 - 3
lun 06 dicembre
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Empire
San Filippo Neri
4 - 0
lun 06 dicembre
Tiber Team
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
1 - 0
lun 06 dicembre
Pisana C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
1 - 1
lun 06 dicembre
Casalotti C8 ASD
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
1 - 4
gio 09 dicembre
San Paolo C8
Sport City
Swamlab C8
2 - 2
gio 09 dicembre
Frosinone c8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
1 - 1
gio 09 dicembre
Manysport Peperino
Sport City
Ferratella C8
4 - 0
gio 09 dicembre
Garbatella Ostiense
Sport City
Lazio C8
2 - 0
lun 31 gennaio
Ferratella C8
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
5 - 2
lun 31 gennaio
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
3 - 3
lun 31 gennaio
Ancos Roma
Manysport Peperino
3 - 2
lun 31 gennaio
Swamlab C8
Empire
Pisana C8
2 - 2
lun 31 gennaio
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
2 - 6
lun 31 gennaio
GSA Roma Ca8
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
8 - 6
lun 31 gennaio
San Filippo Neri
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
1 - 6
mar 01 febbraio
Real Centocelle
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
1 - 11
mer 02 febbraio
All Star Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
2 - 2
mar 15 marzo
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
6 - 6
lun 04 aprile
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
2 - 5
lun 07 febbraio
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
2 - 4
lun 07 febbraio
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
9 - 1
lun 07 febbraio
Real Centocelle
Empire
Pisana C8
6 - 0
lun 07 febbraio
Ancos Roma
Sport City
Lazio C8
0 - 2
lun 07 febbraio
All Star Roma
Manysport Peperino
3 - 1
lun 07 febbraio
Ferratella C8
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
3 - 2
lun 07 febbraio
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
2 - 2
lun 07 febbraio
Swamlab C8
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
6 - 2
lun 07 febbraio
Tiber Team
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
5 - 4
lun 07 febbraio
San Filippo Neri
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
5 - 0
mer 09 febbraio
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Empire
San Filippo Neri
2 - 4
lun 14 febbraio
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
1 - 4
lun 14 febbraio
Manysport Peperino
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
3 - 3
lun 14 febbraio
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
2 - 2
lun 14 febbraio
GSA Roma Ca8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
5 - 2
lun 14 febbraio
Garbatella Ostiense
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
0 - 4
mar 15 febbraio
Swamlab C8
Sport City
Ferratella C8
1 - 0
mer 16 febbraio
Frosinone c8
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
2 - 2
mer 16 febbraio
Lazio C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
0 - 6
mer 16 febbraio
Pisana C8
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
0 - 6
gio 17 febbraio
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
4 - 4
gio 17 febbraio
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
2 - 0
lun 21 febbraio
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
3 - 5
lun 21 febbraio
GSA Roma Ca8
Sport City
Lazio C8
3 - 0
lun 21 febbraio
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Manysport Peperino
2 - 3
lun 21 febbraio
All Star Roma
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
1 - 3
lun 21 febbraio
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Empire
Pisana C8
3 - 0
lun 21 febbraio
Casalotti C8 ASD
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
1 - 2
lun 21 febbraio
Ferratella C8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
1 - 2
lun 21 febbraio
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Sport City
Swamlab C8
2 - 6
lun 21 febbraio
San Paolo C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
3 - 4
mar 22 febbraio
Ancos Roma
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
4 - 2
mar 22 febbraio
San Filippo Neri
Sport City
Swamlab C8
3 - 4
lun 28 febbraio
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
6 - 1
lun 28 febbraio
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Empire
San Filippo Neri
0 - 3
lun 28 febbraio
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
6 - 0
lun 28 febbraio
Real Centocelle
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
3 - 5
lun 28 febbraio
Ferratella C8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
3 - 2
lun 28 febbraio
Frosinone c8
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
1 - 1
mer 02 marzo
Manysport Peperino
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
1 - 4
mer 02 marzo
Pisana C8
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 8
gio 03 marzo
Lazio C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
3 - 3
gio 03 marzo
San Paolo C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
2 - 3
gio 03 marzo
Garbatella Ostiense
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
1 - 1
lun 07 marzo
Pisana C8
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
4 - 2
lun 07 marzo
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Sport City
Lazio C8
4 - 2
lun 07 marzo
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Manysport Peperino
5 - 2
lun 07 marzo
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
7 - 6
lun 07 marzo
Ancos Roma
Empire
San Filippo Neri
1 - 3
lun 07 marzo
GSA Roma Ca8
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
1 - 5
lun 07 marzo
All Star Roma
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
0 - 4
lun 07 marzo
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Sport City
Ferratella C8
0 - 2
lun 07 marzo
San Paolo C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
2 - 0
gio 10 marzo
Casalotti C8 ASD
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
0 - 3
gio 10 marzo
Swamlab C8
Sport City
Ferratella C8
7 - 4
lun 21 marzo
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
2 - 2
lun 21 marzo
San Paolo C8
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
4 - 1
lun 21 marzo
Garbatella Ostiense
Empire
Pisana C8
2 - 3
lun 21 marzo
Lazio C8
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
0 - 2
lun 21 marzo
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
9 - 0
lun 21 marzo
Tiber Team
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
4 - 0
mer 23 marzo
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Sport City
Swamlab C8
3 - 3
mer 23 marzo
San Filippo Neri
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 7
gio 24 marzo
Manysport Peperino
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
1 - 2
gio 24 marzo
Frosinone c8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
2 - 1
lun 04 aprile
Real Centocelle
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
0 - 0
lun 11 aprile
Lazio C8
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
4 - 1
lun 11 aprile
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Manysport Peperino
9 - 0
lun 11 aprile
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
1 - 0
lun 11 aprile
Casalotti C8 ASD
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
2 - 1
lun 11 aprile
Swamlab C8
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
2 - 0
lun 11 aprile
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
1 - 2
lun 11 aprile
All Star Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
0 - 4
mar 12 aprile
Pisana C8
Stella Azzurra
Tiber Team
0 - 20
mar 12 aprile
Ancos Roma
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
4 - 3
ven 22 aprile
Ferratella C8
Empire
San Filippo Neri
0 - 1
mer 27 aprile
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
Empire
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
3 - 3
lun 02 maggio
Swamlab C8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
3 - 1
lun 02 maggio
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Sport City
Lazio C8
8 - 3
lun 02 maggio
Garbatella Ostiense
Sport City
Casalotti C8 ASD
1 - 3
lun 02 maggio
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Empire
Pisana C8
1 - 4
lun 02 maggio
Manysport Peperino
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
5 - 3
lun 02 maggio
Real Centocelle
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
5 - 2
lun 02 maggio
Frosinone c8
Sport City
Ferratella C8
3 - 1
mer 04 maggio
San Filippo Neri
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
0 - 2
mer 04 maggio
San Paolo C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
2 - 4
mer 04 maggio
GSA Roma Ca8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
6 - 1
mer 04 maggio
Tiber Team
Totti Sporting Club
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
3 - 7
lun 09 maggio
Pisana C8
Stella Azzurra
Frosinone c8
2 - 7
lun 09 maggio
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
Empire
San Filippo Neri
2 - 1
lun 09 maggio
Casalotti C8 ASD
Atletico 2000
La Fraschetta del pesce express
0 - 7
lun 09 maggio
Manysport Peperino
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
0 - 3
lun 09 maggio
Lazio C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
9 - 0
mar 10 maggio
Tiber Team
Sport City
GSA Roma Ca8
2 - 0
mer 11 maggio
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Atletico 2000
Real Centocelle
1 - 3
mer 11 maggio
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
Sport City
Swamlab C8
2 - 3
mer 11 maggio
Ancos Roma
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
4 - 3
gio 12 maggio
All Star Roma
Sport City
Ferratella C8
3 - 0
gio 12 maggio
Alba Roma 1907 C8
Sport City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
1 - 3
lun 16 maggio
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma 1907 C8
1 - 1
lun 16 maggio
GSA Roma Ca8
Atletico 2000
Ecomlog Magnitudo FCCG
13 - 1
lun 16 maggio
Tiber Team
Empire
Pisana C8
9 - 1
lun 16 maggio
La Fraschetta del pesce express
Sport City
Lazio C8
3 - 2
lun 16 maggio
Frosinone c8
Atletico 2000
All Star Roma
8 - 1
lun 16 maggio
San Filippo Neri
Stella Azzurra
San Paolo C8
6 - 4
lun 16 maggio
Casalotti C8 ASD
Polisportiva Ostiense
Garbatella Ostiense
1 - 2
mar 17 maggio
Manysport Peperino
Totti Sporting Club
Ancos Roma
4 - 3
mer 18 maggio
Real Centocelle
Sport City
Ferratella C8
0 - 2
mer 18 maggio
Swamlab C8
Atletico 2000
BVB RSR Castelli Romani
6 - 6
gio 19 maggio
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8