//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
LC8 GIOVANILE SUMMER EDITION
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 8 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
UNDER 9 - GIRONE A
UNDER 9 - GIRONE B
UNDER 9 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 11 - GIRONE A
UNDER 11 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE C
UNDER 11 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 13 - GIRONE
UNDER 13 - FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
UNDER 9 - GIRONE A
UNDER 9 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE A
UNDER 11 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE C
UNDER 13 - GIRONE
Disciplina
Squadre
UNDER 9 - GIRONE A
UNDER 9 - GIRONE B
UNDER 9 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 11 - GIRONE A
UNDER 11 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE C
UNDER 11 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 13 - GIRONE
UNDER 13 - FASE FINALE
Ultima giornata giocata
UNDER 9 - GIRONE A
UNDER 9 - GIRONE B
UNDER 9 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 11 - GIRONE A
UNDER 11 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE C
UNDER 11 - FASE FINALE
UNDER 13 - GIRONE
UNDER 13 - FASE FINALE
Olimpique U9
1 - 5
gio 12 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Marconi U9
Stella Polare U9
6 - 4
gio 19 maggio
3° GIORNATA
LSA U9
Eur Massimo U9
6 - 4
ven 13 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Real Ciampino U9
Lido di Ostia U9
3 - 5
mer 18 maggio
3° GIORNATA
AS Roma U9
Marconi U9
17:30
lun 23 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Lido di Ostia U9
AS Roma U9
17:30
lun 23 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Olimpique U9
AS Roma Gialla U11
6 - 3
lun 09 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Eur Massimo U11
Marconi Gialla U11
0 - 5
lun 09 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Stella Polare U11
Marconi Rossa U11
15 - 2
mar 10 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Vallerano U11
Real Ciampino U11
6 - 5
mar 17 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Olimpique U11
AS Roma Rossa U11
7 - 2
ven 13 maggio
3° GIORNATA
LSA U11
Lido di Ostia U11
3 - 7
gio 19 maggio
3° GIORNATA
Cioli Ariccia U11
Marconi Rossa U11
7 - 3
ven 20 maggio
QUARTI DI FINALE
Marconi Gialla U11
Stella Polare U11
2 - 1
ven 20 maggio
QUARTI DI FINALE
AS Roma Rossa U11
Cioli Ariccia U11
6 - 0
ven 20 maggio
QUARTI DI FINALE
Lido di Ostia U11
AS Roma Gialla U11
3 - 4
ven 20 maggio
QUARTI DI FINALE
Real Ciampino U11
Lido di Ostia U13
3 - 8
mer 18 maggio
5° GIORNATA
AS Roma U13
Marconi U13
9 - 2
lun 16 maggio
5° GIORNATA
Real Ciampino U13
Eur Massimo U13
5 - 2
mer 18 maggio
5° GIORNATA
Olimpique U13
Marconi U13
3 - 2
mer 25 maggio
SEMIFINALE
AS Roma U13
Eur Massimo U13
18:30
mer 25 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Olimpique U13
Prossima giornata
Marconi Rossa U11
18:30
lun 23 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Stella Polare U11
Cioli Ariccia U11
18:30
lun 23 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Real Ciampino U11
Classifiche
UNDER 9 - GIRONE A
UNDER 9 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE A
UNDER 11 - GIRONE B
UNDER 11 - GIRONE C
UNDER 13 - GIRONE
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Marconi U9
9
2
Olimpique U9
4
3
Stella Polare U9
4
4
LSA U9
0