Accedi
SERIE B 20/21
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Comunicati
lun 05 luglio '21 - 22:00 - 5° giornata
Isola Farnese - CA8
AC River Plate
4 - 5
Rapid Veio
Caggia Alessandro
(2)
Iobizi Mattia
Nunes Almeida Diego
(2)
Ardillo Federico
(2)
Cassani Pironti Valerio
Segoni Alessandro
Formazioni
Brogato Jacopo
Caggia Alessandro
x2
Caggia Daniele
Caggia Manuel
Caggia Manuel
Ciaffi Fabrizio
Ciaffi Valerio
Della Polla Roberto
Iarossi Roberto
Iobizi Mattia
Mattia Meoni
Mercurio Davide
Nunes Almeida Diego
Simeoni Mattia
Togni Andrea
Alessandro Morini
Altarocca Angelo
Ardillo Federico
x2
Breccia Davide
Calvio Anthony
Cassani Pironti Valerio
x2
D'isa Pier Francesco
Finazzi Emanuele
Gambelli Edoardo
Gambelli Lorenzo
Manfredi Francesco
Pischedda Gianluca
Savarese Gianluca
Schintu Alessandro
Schintu Federico
Segoni Alessandro
Tuccimei Gustavo
Brogato Jacopo
Caggia Alessandro
x2
Caggia Daniele
Caggia Manuel
Caggia Manuel
Ciaffi Fabrizio
Ciaffi Valerio
Della Polla Roberto
Iarossi Roberto
Iobizi Mattia
Mattia Meoni
Mercurio Davide
Nunes Almeida Diego
Simeoni Mattia
Togni Andrea
Alessandro Morini
Altarocca Angelo
Ardillo Federico
x2
Breccia Davide
Calvio Anthony
Cassani Pironti Valerio
x2
D'isa Pier Francesco
Finazzi Emanuele
Gambelli Edoardo
Gambelli Lorenzo
Manfredi Francesco
Pischedda Gianluca
Savarese Gianluca
Schintu Alessandro
Schintu Federico
Segoni Alessandro
Tuccimei Gustavo