Accedi
SERIE B 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Squadre
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 15 settembre '20 - 22:30 - 22° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Atletico Appio C8
4 - 2
ASD Miriade
Cremona Filippo
Ramos Saverio Filippo
(3)
Durante Roberto
Marzi Simone
Formazioni
Di Maio Andrea
7
Poillucci Daniele
Colussi Simone
Fratocchi Leonardo
Cremona Filippo
Ghera Enrico
Massaro Fabrizio
Santamaro Francesco
De Maso Alessandro
Di Meola Lorenzo
Fabrizio Basilio
Ramos Saverio Filippo
x3
Durante Roberto
Pietropaolo Gianluca
Scarpellini Tiziano
Sufaj Klodian
6
Melillo Carmine
Nazio Alex
Angeloni Daniele
Cervelli Leonardo
Marzi Simone
Tiraboschi Francesco
Di Maio Andrea
7
Poillucci Daniele
Colussi Simone
Fratocchi Leonardo
Cremona Filippo
Ghera Enrico
Massaro Fabrizio
Santamaro Francesco
De Maso Alessandro
Di Meola Lorenzo
Fabrizio Basilio
Ramos Saverio Filippo
x3
Durante Roberto
Pietropaolo Gianluca
Scarpellini Tiziano
Sufaj Klodian
6
Melillo Carmine
Nazio Alex
Angeloni Daniele
Cervelli Leonardo
Marzi Simone
Tiraboschi Francesco