Accedi
SERIE A2 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mar 31 gennaio '23 - 22:30 - 14° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Panthers C8
1 - 3
Franco Picchiapò Calcio a 8
D’amario Lorenzo
(2)
Pantaleoni Daniele
Proietti Simone
Formazioni
Arduini Umberto
Azzara Mattia
Bottari Mattia
D’amario Lorenzo
De Simoni Manuel
Papa Francesco
Provenzani Lorenzo
Ronca Gianluca
Salvatori Stefano
Casaldi Lorenzo
Corridore Luca
Frazzini Piergiorgio
Ienna Gaspare
Lucidi Daniele
Maroni Filippo
Morganti Tiziano
Mosca Simone
Pantaleoni Daniele
x2
Proietti Simone
Valletta Mattia
Zaccardi Emanuele
Arduini Umberto
Azzara Mattia
Bottari Mattia
D’amario Lorenzo
De Simoni Manuel
Papa Francesco
Provenzani Lorenzo
Ronca Gianluca
Salvatori Stefano
Casaldi Lorenzo
Corridore Luca
Frazzini Piergiorgio
Ienna Gaspare
Lucidi Daniele
Maroni Filippo
Morganti Tiziano
Mosca Simone
Pantaleoni Daniele
x2
Proietti Simone
Valletta Mattia
Zaccardi Emanuele