Accedi
SERIE A2 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF PROMOZIONE SERIE A
GIRONE A - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE B - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - ROMA NORD
GIRONE G - CLUB ITALIA
PLAY OFF ROMA NORD
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OUT ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OUT STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
mar 11 ottobre '22 - 20:30 - 1° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Torrespaccata AF7
4 - 4
Dopolavoro Atac Cotral
Benelli Manuel
Roano Francesco
Severi Cristian
(2)
Campisano Daniele
Pellegrini Cdr Christian
Scarmato Simone
Talarico Francesco
Formazioni
Apuzzo Valentino
Benelli Manuel
Crocicchia Cristiano
De Santis Emanuele
Fallani Alessio
6
Leoncavallo Daniel
Pellegrini Fabio
Roano Francesco
Romanelli Simone
Rufini Emanuele
Scaraglino Lorenzo
Severi Cristian
x2
Campisano Daniele
Ceci Francesco
Conto' Diego
6
Larosa Salvatore
Mirko Proietti
Pellegrini Cdr Christian
Riccioni Germano
Scarmato Simone
Talarico Francesco
Apuzzo Valentino
Benelli Manuel
Crocicchia Cristiano
De Santis Emanuele
Fallani Alessio
6
Leoncavallo Daniel
Pellegrini Fabio
Roano Francesco
Romanelli Simone
Rufini Emanuele
Scaraglino Lorenzo
Severi Cristian
x2
Campisano Daniele
Ceci Francesco
Conto' Diego
6
Larosa Salvatore
Mirko Proietti
Pellegrini Cdr Christian
Riccioni Germano
Scarmato Simone
Talarico Francesco