Accedi
SERIE B 21/22
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PRELIMINARI SPORT CITY
SPAREGGIO EMPIRE
GIRONE A - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - CLUB ITALIA
GIRONE E - SPORT CITY
GIRONE F - SPORT CITY
GIRONE G - ISOLA FARNESE
GIRONE H - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE I- ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE L - ATLETICO 2000
PLAY OFF ATLETICO 2000
Comunicati
mer 02 febbraio '22 - 20:30 - 11° giornata
Atletico 2000 - CA8
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Acea Energia CdR C8
Cazzola Luigi
(2)
Trognoni Marco
Formazioni
Cazzola Luigi
x2
Coco Rosario
Galici Gabriele
Iuele Alessandro
Paganelli Alioscia
6
Pesolillo Marco
Sanguinetti Antonio
Sinopoli Bruno
Trognoni Marco
Abbruscato Daniele
Cola Alessandro
Di Maulo Luca
Gugliotti Francesco
Lucchi Alessandro
Manenti Guglielmo
6
Patricani Daniele
Tambone Francesco
Veroli Valerio
Cazzola Luigi
x2
Coco Rosario
Galici Gabriele
Iuele Alessandro
Paganelli Alioscia
6
Pesolillo Marco
Sanguinetti Antonio
Sinopoli Bruno
Trognoni Marco
Abbruscato Daniele
Cola Alessandro
Di Maulo Luca
Gugliotti Francesco
Lucchi Alessandro
Manenti Guglielmo
6
Patricani Daniele
Tambone Francesco
Veroli Valerio