Lega Calcio a 82019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 8

SERIE A2

Snaip Bologna
1-0
Eur City
Vecchie Glorie SCS
3-2
AC Box
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
2-2
Red Lions
AS Evr 1942
3-3
Shangai
ITSD
0-4
FC Spinaceto
Mauro and co Toro Viola - Turno di riposo
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Sport City
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Eur City
0-4
Shangai
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
4-2
AS Evr 1942
FC Spinaceto
0-3
Red Lions
AC Box
0-1
Snaip Bologna
ITSD - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
Eur City
Shangai
3-3
AC Box
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
2-2
Vecchie Glorie SCS
AS Evr 1942
2-0
ITSD
Snaip Bologna
20/01/2020 22:303-2
Red Lions
- Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
Snaip Bologna
FC Spinaceto
2-0
Eur City
AC Box
3-3
ITSD
Red Lions
1-2
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Shangai
1-1
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
AS Evr 1942 - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
Shangai
ITSD
3-0
Eur City
Vecchie Glorie SCS
1-2
FC Spinaceto
AS Evr 1942
2-0
Red Lions
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
3-2
AC Box
Snaip Bologna - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
AC Box
Eur City
0-2
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
FC Spinaceto
1-0
AS Evr 1942
ITSD
3-0
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Shangai
1-3
Snaip Bologna
Red Lions - Turno di riposo
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Sport City
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Eur City
3-1
Red Lions
FC Spinaceto
2-2
AC Box
ITSD
1-3
Shangai
Snaip Bologna
3-3
AS Evr 1942
Vecchie Glorie SCS - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
AS Evr 1942
Shangai
07/01/2020 21:002-5
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Red Lions
07/01/2020 22:006-2
ITSD
Snaip Bologna
09/01/2020 21:302-0
FC Spinaceto
AC Box
10/01/2020 20:303-4
Eur City
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
ITSD
Shangai
15/01/2020 21:002-0
FC Spinaceto
Red Lions
15/01/2020 22:002-3
AC Box
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
16/01/2020 22:002-3
Snaip Bologna
AS Evr 1942
03/02/2020 21:001-2
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Eur City - Turno di riposo
FC Spinaceto
Sport City
Mauro and co Toro Viola
AS Evr 1942
20/01/2020 21:300-0
Eur City
ITSD
21/01/2020 22:003-2
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Red Lions
23/01/2020 21:002-3
Shangai
Snaip Bologna
23/01/2020 22:002-3
Vecchie Glorie SCS
AC Box - Turno di riposo
Mauro and co Toro Viola
Sport City
Red Lions
Eur City
27/01/2020 21:302-4
Vecchie Glorie SCS
AC Box
30/01/2020 21:000-3
AS Evr 1942
Snaip Bologna
30/01/2020 22:003-1
ITSD
FC Spinaceto
30/01/2020 22:301-1
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Shangai - Turno di riposo
Snaip Bologna
03/02/2020 22:003-0
Eur City
ITSD
04/02/2020 21:003-0
FC Spinaceto
Vecchie Glorie SCS
06/02/2020 20:302-2
AC Box
AS Evr 1942
06/02/2020 21:303-3
Shangai
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
06/02/2020 22:305-0
Red Lions
Red Lions
10/02/2020 21:001-2
AS Evr 1942
Eur City
10/02/2020 22:001-3
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Shangai
12/02/2020 21:000-3
ITSD
FC Spinaceto
13/02/2020 21:000-4
Vecchie Glorie SCS
AC Box
13/02/2020 22:002-0
Snaip Bologna
Eur City
17/02/2020 21:002-2
Red Lions
Snaip Bologna
17/02/2020 22:006-1
FC Spinaceto
Vecchie Glorie SCS
18/02/2020 21:001-1
Shangai
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
18/02/2020 22:000-2
AC Box
ITSD
19/02/2020 21:002-3
AS Evr 1942
Red Lions
25/02/2020 21:002-3
ITSD
AC Box
25/02/2020 22:002-4
Eur City
Shangai
25/02/2020 22:002-2
Snaip Bologna
AS Evr 1942
27/02/2020 21:307-2
Vecchie Glorie SCS
FC Spinaceto
27/02/2020 22:300-4
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
AC Box
02/03/2020 22:000-0
Red Lions
Snaip Bologna
03/03/2020 22:301-1
AS Evr 1942
Vecchie Glorie SCS
04/03/2020 20:304-2
ITSD
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
04/03/2020 21:302-5
Shangai
Eur City
05/03/2020 21:00Sport City
FC Spinaceto
Shangai
4-0
Eur City
FC Spinaceto
0-4
AC Box
Red Lions
09/07/2020 22:002-6
Vecchie Glorie SCS
AS Evr 1942
20/07/2020 22:300-3
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
ITSD
05/08/2020 21:300-4
Snaip Bologna
Eur City
0-4
AS Evr 1942
FC Spinaceto
0-4
Red Lions
AC Box
14/07/2020 20:303-1
Shangai
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
14/07/2020 21:301-2
ITSD
Snaip Bologna
30/07/2020 22:003-3
Vecchie Glorie SCS
Shangai
4-0
FC Spinaceto
ITSD
4-0
Eur City
AS Evr 1942
22/07/2020 21:000-4
AC Box
Snaip Bologna
22/07/2020 22:004-1
Red Lions
Vecchie Glorie SCS
23/07/2020 22:004-1
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
Eur City
0-4
Vecchie Glorie SCS
FC Spinaceto
0-4
AS Evr 1942
AC Box
28/07/2020 20:305-3
ITSD
Red Lions
28/07/2020 21:300-4
Shangai
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
28/07/2020 22:303-4
Snaip Bologna