Segui
Calendario - GIRONE F - ATLETICO 2000
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
1 - 2
lun 24 ottobre
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
1 - 6
mer 26 ottobre
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
2 - 3
mer 26 ottobre
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
4 - 4
gio 27 ottobre
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
1 - 6
gio 27 ottobre
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
2 - 3
mer 02 novembre
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
1 - 1
gio 03 novembre
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
4 - 0
gio 03 novembre
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
7 - 1
ven 04 novembre
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
1 - 2
ven 04 novembre
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
5 - 0
mar 08 novembre
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
2 - 2
mar 08 novembre
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
3 - 2
mar 08 novembre
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
2 - 5
gio 10 novembre
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
1 - 3
ven 11 novembre
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
1 - 3
mar 15 novembre
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
3 - 0
mar 15 novembre
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
3 - 1
mar 15 novembre
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
3 - 1
mer 16 novembre
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
4 - 6
gio 17 novembre
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
3 - 8
mar 22 novembre
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
3 - 1
mar 22 novembre
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
1 - 1
mer 23 novembre
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
6 - 0
mer 23 novembre
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
5 - 2
gio 24 novembre
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
1 - 2
mer 30 novembre
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
1 - 3
mer 30 novembre
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
0 - 2
mer 30 novembre
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
1 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
3 - 4
ven 02 dicembre
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
5 - 2
mar 06 dicembre
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
3 - 3
mar 06 dicembre
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
3 - 1
mer 07 dicembre
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
0 - 12
ven 09 dicembre
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
2 - 0
ven 09 dicembre
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
2 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
1 - 4
mar 13 dicembre
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
2 - 4
mar 13 dicembre
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
3 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
0 - 4
ven 16 dicembre
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
8 - 1
mar 20 dicembre
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
3 - 4
mar 20 dicembre
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
3 - 0
mar 20 dicembre
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
1 - 0
mer 21 dicembre
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
1 - 2
gio 22 dicembre
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
5 - 2
mar 10 gennaio
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
6 - 4
mer 11 gennaio
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
3 - 1
mer 11 gennaio
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
5 - 3
mer 11 gennaio
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
3 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
2 - 1
mer 18 gennaio
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
3 - 3
mer 18 gennaio
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
2 - 5
mer 18 gennaio
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
1 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
3 - 2
ven 20 gennaio
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
3 - 7
mar 24 gennaio
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
4 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
4 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
4 - 2
ven 27 gennaio
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
5 - 2
ven 27 gennaio
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
0 - 7
mar 31 gennaio
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
3 - 1
mar 31 gennaio
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
3 - 1
mar 31 gennaio
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
0 - 4
gio 02 febbraio
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
0 - 1
ven 03 febbraio
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
2 - 2
mar 07 febbraio
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
7 - 4
mar 07 febbraio
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
4 - 1
mer 08 febbraio
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
2 - 3
mer 08 febbraio
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
6 - 0
gio 09 febbraio
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
1 - 11
mar 14 febbraio
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
1 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
4 - 0
mer 15 febbraio
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
3 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
4 - 0
gio 16 febbraio
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
1 - 9
lun 06 marzo
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
2 - 5
mar 07 marzo
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
3 - 4
mer 08 marzo
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
1 - 2
mer 08 marzo
ASD Configno 1971
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
1 - 4
mer 08 marzo
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
River Plate 2005
0 - 2
lun 27 marzo
Asti Magnolia
Atletico 2000
Olympique Togliatti
5 - 1
mer 29 marzo
High Five FC
Atletico 2000
Torrespaccata AF7
8 - 4
mer 29 marzo
West Barberia 73
Atletico 2000
ASD Configno 1971
7 - 2
mer 29 marzo
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
Atletico 2000
Palotti United
2 - 3
ven 31 marzo
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
Atletico 2000
Atletico Monti Tiburtini
1 - 3
mar 11 aprile
River Plate 2005
Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
0 - 7
mar 11 aprile
Torrespaccata AF7
Atletico 2000
West Barberia 73
1 - 2
mer 12 aprile
Olympique Togliatti
Atletico 2000
High Five FC
3 - 7
ven 14 aprile
Palotti United
Atletico 2000
Asti Magnolia
0 - 10
ven 14 aprile
ASD Configno 1971