COPPA DI LEGA
Calcio a 8 - Maschile

32ESIMI DI FINALE

All Blacks
0
SAN FILIPPO NERI C8
5
Antium C8 ASD
1
Mips2010 Informatica
0
Esercito Calcio Roma
1
Panthers C8
2
To Work Sport Asd
0
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
4
La Fraschetta del pesce express
9
ASD Atletico San Lorenzo
5
Alba Roma
10
Tiber Team
1
RD Football Club
0
Magnitudo FCCG
3
Laurentino Ecocity
4
Real Sporting Roma
1
Galacticos
2
Che Posta
3
ASD Magnitudo Appio Latino FCCG
3
A.S.D. Homeplace
4
Atletico Asti
0
BVB Raike
4
GP Football C8
2
DF Exclusive
5
Pro Calcio Italia
0
City Place Independiente Black
2
Credita Virginia 2002
6
Villalba Roma Ca8 Agenzia Sari
2
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-

16ESIMI DI FINALE

SAN FILIPPO NERI C8
1
La Pisana Ca8
3
Antium C8 ASD
1
Real Granella
3
Panthers C8
2
San Paolo C8
3
La Fraschetta del pesce express
1
Lazio C8
8
Alba Roma
3
Totti Sporting Club Ca8
2
Frosinone c8
4
Garbatella Ostiense
1
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
6
Pizzeria Claudio&Claudio
2
Laurentino Ecocity
2
Casalotti C8 ASD
3
Che Posta
1
Swamlab C8
2
A.S.D. Homeplace
0
Bvb Vini Castel de Paolis
6
BVB Raike
3
All Star Roma
10
City Place Independiente Black
2
Magnitudo FCCG
4
Credita Virginia 2002
1
Appio Latino FCCG
3
DF Exclusive
1
Roma Ca8
2
Atletico Eur
3
Manysport Peperino
4
Atletico Winspeare C8
4
Ancos Roma
0

OTTAVI DI FINALE

Alba Roma
0
All Star Roma
5
Frosinone c8
6
Swamlab C8
7
Real Granella
4
San Paolo C8
5
La Pisana Ca8
3
Appio Latino FCCG
1
Atletico Winspeare C8
3
Bvb Vini Castel de Paolis
1
Roma Ca8
2
Casalotti C8 ASD
1
Lazio C8
1
Manysport Peperino
0
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
2
ASD Magnitudo Appio Latino FCCG
1

QUARTI DI FINALE

All Star Roma
0
Swamlab C8
1
San Paolo C8
3
La Pisana Ca8
4
Atletico Winspeare C8
3
Roma Ca8
5
Lazio C8
2
TottiSoccer Weese Ca8
1

SEMIFINALE

Swamlab C8
7
La Pisana Ca8
6
Roma Ca8
0
Lazio C8
6

FINALE

Swamlab C8
1
Lazio C8
0