Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B - STELLA AZZURRA
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
1 - 1
mar 19 ottobre
Stella Polare
Trullo
Vallerano C8
1 - 7
mer 20 ottobre
Clockwork Orange
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
1 - 3
ven 22 ottobre
PSJ
Stella Azzurra
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
0 - 5
ven 22 ottobre
Alba Roma
Trullo
Kromos Design
2 - 1
mer 03 novembre
RTS Queens
Stella Azzurra
Roma 7.0 Academy
1 - 3
ven 05 novembre
Nievo al 51
Stella Azzurra
Stella Polare
1 - 6
mar 09 novembre
Vallerano C8
Trullo
Alba Roma
3 - 3
mer 10 novembre
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
PSJ
7 - 4
gio 11 novembre
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
RTS Queens
0 - 6
ven 12 novembre
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Trullo
Clockwork Orange
4 - 0
ven 12 novembre
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Nievo al 51
1 - 3
ven 12 novembre
Kromos Design
Trullo
Vallerano C8
2 - 3
mar 16 novembre
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
3 - 1
gio 18 novembre
Nievo al 51
Trullo
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
7 - 3
gio 18 novembre
RTS Queens
Stella Azzurra
PSJ
1 - 1
ven 19 novembre
Alba Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
Roma 7.0 Academy
1 - 1
lun 29 novembre
Stella Polare
Trullo
Kromos Design
5 - 4
mer 23 marzo
Clockwork Orange
Trullo
Stella Polare
4 - 2
lun 22 novembre
Kromos Design
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
4 - 1
mar 23 novembre
Vallerano C8
Stella Azzurra
RTS Queens
0 - 7
gio 25 novembre
PSJ
Trullo
Clockwork Orange
2 - 2
ven 26 novembre
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Nievo al 51
4 - 0
ven 26 novembre
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
5 - 4
ven 26 novembre
Roma 7.0 Academy
Polisportiva Ostiense
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
3 - 0
mer 01 dicembre
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Kromos Design
2 - 3
mer 01 dicembre
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
Roma 7.0 Academy
6 - 2
gio 02 dicembre
Vallerano C8
Trullo
PSJ
3 - 3
ven 03 dicembre
Nievo al 51
Stella Azzurra
RTS Queens
0 - 4
ven 03 dicembre
Alba Roma
Stella Azzurra
Uniòn Real Casaletto
1 - 0
ven 03 dicembre
Stella Polare
Polisportiva Ostiense
Nievo al 51
8 - 2
mar 07 dicembre
RTS Queens
Trullo
Dinamo Torrino
1 - 4
gio 09 dicembre
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Clockwork Orange
2 - 8
gio 09 dicembre
PSJ
Stella Azzurra
Stella Polare
2 - 1
ven 10 dicembre
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Polisportiva Ostiense
Alba Roma
5 - 1
lun 20 dicembre
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Vallerano C8
0 - 8
mer 12 gennaio
Kromos Design
Polisportiva Ostiense
Nievo al 51
1 - 1
mar 14 dicembre
Alba Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
PSJ
4 - 2
mar 14 dicembre
Stella Polare
Polisportiva Ostiense
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
2 - 1
mer 15 dicembre
Dinamo Torrino
Polisportiva Ostiense
RTS Queens
0 - 4
gio 16 dicembre
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Uniòn Real Casaletto
1 - 0
ven 17 dicembre
Vallerano C8
Stella Azzurra
Kromos Design
2 - 1
ven 17 dicembre
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
5 - 2
mer 26 gennaio
Kromos Design
Polisportiva Ostiense
Vallerano C8
5 - 2
gio 27 gennaio
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
4 - 2
gio 27 gennaio
PSJ
Trullo
Stella Polare
4 - 3
lun 07 marzo
RTS Queens
Trullo
Roma 7.0 Academy
1 - 5
mar 26 aprile
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Trullo
Clockwork Orange
0 - 4
ven 29 aprile
Nievo al 51
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
4 - 2
lun 31 gennaio
Kromos Design
Stella Azzurra
RTS Queens
4 - 4
gio 03 febbraio
Dinamo Torrino
Stella Azzurra
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
3 - 2
gio 03 febbraio
Roma 7.0 Academy
Polisportiva Ostiense
Clockwork Orange
0 - 4
ven 04 febbraio
Alba Roma
Trullo
Nievo al 51
1 - 1
ven 04 febbraio
Stella Polare
Stella Azzurra
PSJ
4 - 1
ven 04 febbraio
Vallerano C8
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
5 - 2
mer 09 febbraio
Nievo al 51
Stella Azzurra
Vallerano C8
3 - 1
gio 10 febbraio
RTS Queens
Trullo
Stella Polare
5 - 2
gio 10 febbraio
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Kromos Design
4 - 4
ven 11 febbraio
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
Roma 7.0 Academy
3 - 8
ven 11 febbraio
PSJ
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
5 - 1
lun 14 febbraio
Alba Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
Nievo al 51
2 - 2
mar 15 febbraio
Vallerano C8
Trullo
PSJ
4 - 2
gio 17 febbraio
Kromos Design
Stella Azzurra
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
2 - 5
gio 17 febbraio
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Clockwork Orange
0 - 2
gio 17 febbraio
Dinamo Torrino
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
8 - 2
ven 18 febbraio
Stella Polare
Trullo
RTS Queens
4 - 1
lun 21 marzo
Roma 7.0 Academy
Polisportiva Ostiense
RTS Queens
2 - 0
lun 21 febbraio
Kromos Design
Polisportiva Ostiense
Stella Polare
2 - 1
lun 21 febbraio
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
PSJ
1 - 2
gio 24 febbraio
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Trullo
Clockwork Orange
4 - 4
gio 24 febbraio
Vallerano C8
Stella Azzurra
Nievo al 51
4 - 0
ven 25 febbraio
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
1 - 0
ven 25 febbraio
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
4 - 0
lun 28 febbraio
RTS Queens
Stella Azzurra
Kromos Design
2 - 5
mer 02 marzo
Nievo al 51
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
2 - 6
mer 02 marzo
Alba Roma
Stella Azzurra
Roma 7.0 Academy
1 - 2
ven 04 marzo
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Vallerano C8
4 - 2
ven 04 marzo
Stella Polare
Trullo
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
2 - 5
lun 28 marzo
PSJ
Stella Azzurra
Stella Polare
6 - 0
gio 10 marzo
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Nievo al 51
1 - 1
ven 11 marzo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
3 - 2
ven 11 marzo
PSJ
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
1 - 5
mar 05 aprile
Vallerano C8
Polisportiva Ostiense
Clockwork Orange
3 - 3
mar 19 aprile
Kromos Design
Polisportiva Ostiense
RTS Queens
0 - 4
mar 19 aprile
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
PSJ
4 - 3
lun 14 marzo
RTS Queens
Trullo
Kromos Design
1 - 2
lun 14 marzo
Stella Polare
Polisportiva Ostiense
Roma 7.0 Academy
1 - 2
mer 16 marzo
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
2 - 0
ven 18 marzo
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Vallerano C8
1 - 3
ven 18 marzo
Alba Roma
Polisportiva Ostiense
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
1 - 2
mar 05 aprile
Nievo al 51
Polisportiva Ostiense
Dinamo Torrino
1 - 7
lun 21 marzo
Kromos Design
Trullo
Stella Polare
1 - 0
lun 21 marzo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Polisportiva Ostiense
Nievo al 51
1 - 1
mer 23 marzo
PSJ
Trullo
Alba Roma
4 - 2
gio 24 marzo
RTS Queens
Stella Azzurra
Clockwork Orange
4 - 5
ven 25 marzo
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Polisportiva Ostiense
Vallerano C8
4 - 2
mar 19 aprile
Roma 7.0 Academy
Trullo
RTS Queens
2 - 3
lun 28 marzo
Nievo al 51
Polisportiva Ostiense
Kromos Design
3 - 1
gio 31 marzo
Vallerano C8
Stella Azzurra
PSJ
4 - 3
gio 31 marzo
Clockwork Orange
Polisportiva Ostiense
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
2 - 1
gio 31 marzo
Stella Polare
Stella Azzurra
Roma 7.0 Academy
0 - 13
ven 01 aprile
Alba Roma
Stella Azzurra
Uniòn Real Casaletto
3 - 2
ven 15 aprile
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
Roma 7.0 Academy
3 - 7
lun 04 aprile
Kromos Design
Trullo
Clockwork Orange
5 - 4
mar 05 aprile
RTS Queens
Trullo
Stella Polare
3 - 1
mar 05 aprile
PSJ
Trullo
Vallerano C8
3 - 1
ven 08 aprile
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
1 - 2
ven 08 aprile
Nievo al 51
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo Torrino
3 - 1
ven 08 aprile
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Trullo
Uniòn Real Casaletto
4 - 0
lun 11 aprile
Roma 7.0 Academy
Trullo
PSJ
5 - 2
mar 12 aprile
Dinamo Torrino
Trullo
RTS Queens
0 - 4
mar 12 aprile
Stella Polare
Polisportiva Ostiense
Kromos Design
0 - 2
mer 13 aprile
Alba Roma
Trullo
Nievo al 51
3 - 4
mer 13 aprile
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
4 - 3
ven 15 aprile
Vallerano C8
Trullo
Stella Polare
2 - 1
mar 19 aprile
Nievo al 51
Trullo
Dinamo Torrino
0 - 3
gio 21 aprile
RTS Queens
Polisportiva Ostiense
Kromos Design
0 - 4
gio 21 aprile
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
10 - 2
ven 22 aprile
Clockwork Orange
Trullo
Roma 7.0 Academy
0 - 4
ven 22 aprile
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
Vallerano C8
6 - 6
ven 22 aprile
PSJ
Trullo
Nievo al 51
7 - 1
mar 26 aprile
Dinamo Torrino
Polisportiva Ostiense
Clockwork Orange
0 - 4
mar 26 aprile
Stella Polare
Trullo
RTS Queens
5 - 2
mar 26 aprile
Vallerano C8
Trullo
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
4 - 6
mer 27 aprile
Kromos Design
Trullo
PSJ
12 - 1
ven 29 aprile
Roma 7.0 Academy
Stella Azzurra
Alba Roma
3 - 1
ven 29 aprile
Uniòn Real Casaletto
Trullo
Roma 7.0 Academy
2 - 2
mar 03 maggio
RTS Queens
Trullo
Vallerano C8
3 - 1
mar 03 maggio
Nievo al 51
Trullo
Kromos Design
2 - 7
mer 04 maggio
PSJ
Trullo
Dinamo Torrino
4 - 0
mer 04 maggio
Clockwork Orange
Stella Azzurra
Uniòn Real Casaletto
2 - 1
ven 06 maggio
Accademia SS Lazio C8 Est
Stella Azzurra
Stella Polare
1 - 3
ven 06 maggio
Alba Roma